Rangliste Egg
Rg
Nr
Nachname Vorname
Zeit - Zurück
U17 Hard Knaben
1.
7
Iten Lewin
00:40:36.0
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
Ägeri Cycling Race Team
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:40:36.0
Rd-Zeit:
10:17.1
10:00.2
10:16.0
10:02.7
2.
2
Meier Ruben
+ 01:04.3
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
KaBoom Race Team
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:41:40.3
Rd-Zeit:
10:47.4
10:24.7
10:19.0
10:09.2
3.
9
Galley Nicolas
+ 01:05.0
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur Rookies
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:41:41.0
Rd-Zeit:
10:42.6
10:25.7
10:21.0
10:11.7
4.
5
Kupper Cyril
+ 02:11.0
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:42:47.0
Rd-Zeit:
10:32.1
10:32.0
10:47.7
10:55.2
5.
1
Federer Sonam
+ 02:32.3
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:43:08.3
Rd-Zeit:
10:43.4
10:40.9
10:48.5
10:55.5
6.
3
Frischknecht Mike
+ 02:59.8
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:43:35.8
Rd-Zeit:
10:53.4
11:00.4
10:52.3
10:49.7
7.
12
Bühler Louan
+ 03:36.0
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur ROOKIES
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:44:12.0
Rd-Zeit:
10:59.6
10:49.5
10:58.2
11:24.7
8.
4
Juple Marco
+ 04:14.0
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
Team Gadola RV Wetzikon
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:44:50.0
Rd-Zeit:
10:53.6
11:00.5
11:22.0
11:33.9
9.
6
Bösch Timo
+ 06:05.3
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:46:41.3
Rd-Zeit:
11:26.1
11:32.0
11:42.2
12:01.0
10.
11
Gross Valentin
+ 07:29.5
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:48:05.5
Rd-Zeit:
11:18.1
12:03.5
12:50.0
11:53.9
11.
14
Reiser Janis
+ 07:40.0
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur Rookies
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:48:16.0
Rd-Zeit:
12:05.6
12:22.7
12:15.3
11:32.4
12.
21
Boogman Joris
+ 09:25.8
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur ROOKIES
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:50:01.8
Rd-Zeit:
12:27.6
12:24.2
12:42.0
12:28.0
17
Stalder Florian
DNF
+
Jahrgang:
07
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
1
Zeit:
00:11:40.6
Rd-Zeit:
11:40.6
U17 Hard Mädchen
1.
104
Graf Anna
00:52:30.5
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:52:30.5
Rd-Zeit:
12:39.4
12:48.4
13:24.2
13:38.5
2.
103
Steinhauer Emily
+ 05:20.0
+
Jahrgang:
08
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:57:50.5
Rd-Zeit:
13:37.9
14:42.7
14:24.4
15:05.5
U15 Mega Knaben
1.
1
Flisch Linus
00:30:34.6
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz RTSO
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:30:34.6
Rd-Zeit:
10:17.4
10:03.7
10:13.5
2.
5
Zweifel Jaron
+ 01:17.3
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:31:51.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:35.9
10:27.0
10:49.0
3.
3
Uehle Colin
+ 01:55.5
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Hinwil
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:32:30.1
Rd-Zeit:
11:01.4
10:33.2
10:55.5
4.
6
Schmid Moritz
+ 02:50.3
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:33:24.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:57.2
11:12.4
11:15.3
5.
8
Rüegg Nico
+ 03:25.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:33:59.6
Rd-Zeit:
11:28.9
11:29.7
11:01.0
6.
12
Bruderer Daniel
+ 03:29.8
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:34:04.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:11.7
11:31.2
11:21.5
7.
2
Greuter Gian Marco
+ 03:43.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Strüby Sting/ RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:34:17.6
Rd-Zeit:
11:50.9
11:24.7
11:02.0
8.
9
Bachmann Andrin
+ 03:46.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:34:20.6
Rd-Zeit:
11:53.4
11:22.5
11:04.7
9.
7
Kübler Joris
+ 04:07.8
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:34:42.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:31.4
11:32.2
11:38.8
10.
4
Bösch Robin
+ 04:36.5
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:35:11.1
Rd-Zeit:
11:55.7
11:38.9
11:36.5
11.
33
Barberio Gregory
+ 04:56.3
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:35:30.9
Rd-Zeit:
12:04.9
11:35.7
11:50.3
12.
15
Weber Silas
+ 05:25.5
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VCU Uznach
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:36:00.1
Rd-Zeit:
12:07.7
11:42.2
12:10.2
13.
10
Hadorn Livio
+ 05:43.8
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RVW Rookies
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:36:18.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:55.4
11:52.5
12:30.5
14.
18
Steinemann Basil
+ 07:00.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:37:34.8
Rd-Zeit:
12:03.7
12:25.9
13:05.2
15.
39
Zahner Julian
+ 07:49.7
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:38:24.3
Rd-Zeit:
12:43.2
12:54.7
12:46.4
16.
38
Surer Tim
+ 08:04.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
1050 Bike Team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:38:38.6
Rd-Zeit:
12:20.2
12:47.7
13:30.7
17.
29
Oechslin Jarno
+ 08:21.5
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RV-Einsiedeln
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:38:56.1
Rd-Zeit:
13:07.9
13:03.5
12:44.7
18.
36
Hengartner Otto
+ 08:33.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Radsport Weinfelden
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:39:07.8
Rd-Zeit:
13:10.4
13:04.5
12:52.9
19.
19
Hurst Silvan
+ 09:59.2
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
VC Uznach
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:40:33.8
Rd-Zeit:
12:52.4
13:21.7
14:19.7
20.
27
Heilmeier Nils
+ 10:18.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:40:52.6
Rd-Zeit:
13:21.2
13:37.2
13:54.2
21.
20
Dobbelaere Lien
+ 10:21.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Race Team Südostschweiz Bike Huus
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:40:55.8
Rd-Zeit:
12:50.4
13:46.2
14:19.2
22.
13
Iten Lian
+ 11:02.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Aegeri Bike Club
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:41:36.8
Rd-Zeit:
13:38.7
13:41.2
14:16.9
23.
14
Mazzoni Rino
+ 13:19.7
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:43:54.3
Rd-Zeit:
14:17.9
14:55.7
14:40.7
24.
16
De Mey Elio
+ 14:11.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:44:45.6
Rd-Zeit:
15:10.9
14:28.5
15:06.2
25.
21
Schuhmacher Cornel
+ 14:47.5
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarus
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:45:22.1
Rd-Zeit:
15:00.4
15:06.2
15:15.5
26.
37
Jeisy Noa
+ 15:12.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
IG-Radsport Uri
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:45:46.6
Rd-Zeit:
15:01.4
15:13.2
15:32.0
27.
17
Schlüssel Cedric
+ 15:57.5
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
VMC Brunnen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:46:32.1
Rd-Zeit:
15:02.4
15:12.5
16:17.2
28.
34
Bacher Flurin
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
KidsBikeTreff Hombi
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:32:07.6
Rd-Zeit:
15:42.2
16:25.4
29.
22
Schär Fabio
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar-Zug
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:32:26.4
Rd-Zeit:
16:26.7
15:59.7
30.
31
Jaggy Nik
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar-Zug
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:33:34.4
Rd-Zeit:
17:04.6
16:29.8
31.
32
Wirth Gabriel
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar-Zug
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:37:29.8
Rd-Zeit:
18:30.9
18:58.9
U15 Mega Mädchen
1.
112
Klauser Yaëlle
00:35:37.6
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen / Bike do it Racing Team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:35:37.6
Rd-Zeit:
12:02.7
11:36.7
11:58.2
2.
111
Huber Amélie
+ 01:32.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:37:09.8
Rd-Zeit:
12:20.7
12:08.7
12:40.4
3.
113
Vonbach Irina
+ 03:30.0
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:39:07.6
Rd-Zeit:
13:45.4
12:43.2
12:39.0
4.
110
Boogman Anik
+ 04:21.0
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:39:58.6
Rd-Zeit:
13:32.2
12:55.7
13:30.7
5.
109
Trepte Chiara
+ 04:30.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:40:07.8
Rd-Zeit:
13:44.7
13:16.2
13:06.9
6.
103
Tresch Elina
+ 05:00.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:40:37.8
Rd-Zeit:
13:42.9
13:25.5
13:29.4
7.
105
Studerus Maëlle
+ 05:48.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
RMC Gossau
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:41:25.8
Rd-Zeit:
13:48.4
13:50.7
13:46.7
8.
104
Betschart Chiara
+ 05:58.7
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
Velotrend
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:41:36.3
Rd-Zeit:
14:10.7
13:46.2
13:39.4
9.
101
Berger Anouk
+ 06:11.0
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur Rookies
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:41:48.6
Rd-Zeit:
13:45.4
14:21.7
13:41.5
10.
108
Brandenberger Alya
+ 06:58.0
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
Powerbike Winterthur
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:42:35.6
Rd-Zeit:
13:46.2
13:49.7
14:59.7
11.
107
Pedroni Nicole
+ 13:23.2
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC3V Biasca
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:49:00.8
Rd-Zeit:
16:18.9
16:03.5
16:38.4
12.
102
Föllmi Jael
+ 14:41.7
+
Jahrgang:
10
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:50:19.3
Rd-Zeit:
16:46.6
16:17.3
17:15.4
106
Trinkner Marie-Louise
DNF
+
Jahrgang:
09
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:02.4
Rd-Zeit:
13:46.7
13:15.7
U13 Rock Knaben
1.
4
Scheiber Lian
00:22:34.7
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri, VMC Silenen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:22:34.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:33.5
11:01.2
2.
2
Huser Robin
+ 00:19.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:22:54.5
Rd-Zeit:
11:49.3
11:05.2
3.
1
Steiner Andy
+ 00:23.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:22:58.5
Rd-Zeit:
11:48.3
11:10.2
4.
3
Steiner Lias
+ 01:04.3
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:23:39.0
Rd-Zeit:
11:50.5
11:48.5
5.
5
Kleiner Kilian
+ 01:49.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:24:24.0
Rd-Zeit:
12:19.0
12:05.0
6.
7
Dönni Colin
+ 01:53.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:24:28.5
Rd-Zeit:
12:14.0
12:14.5
7.
13
Stebler Fynn
+ 02:05.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:24:40.5
Rd-Zeit:
12:23.8
12:16.7
8.
8
Kietzer Yannick
+ 02:07.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:24:42.0
Rd-Zeit:
12:24.0
12:18.0
9.
6
Paganini Nils
+ 02:43.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:25:18.5
Rd-Zeit:
12:47.3
12:31.2
10.
10
Frei Mattia
+ 03:26.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Velo Infanger / IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:00.7
Rd-Zeit:
12:53.3
13:07.4
11.
43
Petrig Jari
+ 03:32.5
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:07.2
Rd-Zeit:
13:28.0
12:39.2
12.
44
Seiler Nik
+ 03:34.3
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:09.0
Rd-Zeit:
12:47.0
13:22.0
13.
9
Meier Leo
+ 03:35.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RV Schaan
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:10.5
Rd-Zeit:
13:15.5
12:55.0
14.
15
Leuzinger Neil
+ 03:37.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:12.5
Rd-Zeit:
13:01.3
13:11.2
15.
19
Aratari Lorenzo
+ 03:38.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:13.0
Rd-Zeit:
13:19.3
12:53.7
16.
18
Lippuner Jonas
+ 04:17.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RV Schaan
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:52.2
Rd-Zeit:
13:22.0
13:30.2
17.
26
Bertschinger Sven
+ 04:20.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:55.0
Rd-Zeit:
13:40.0
13:15.0
18.
16
Tresch Julian
+ 04:22.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:57.2
Rd-Zeit:
13:09.8
13:47.4
19.
22
Sutter Nick
+ 04:42.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:17.0
Rd-Zeit:
14:04.3
13:12.7
20.
11
Bischof Daniel
+ 04:44.3
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:19.0
Rd-Zeit:
13:37.8
13:41.2
21.
32
Steinemann Aron
+ 05:02.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:37.5
Rd-Zeit:
14:05.0
13:32.5
22.
34
Krättli Ramon
+ 05:04.5
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:39.2
Rd-Zeit:
14:04.3
13:34.9
23.
46
Hauswald Jakob
+ 05:17.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Club Tägerwilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:27:51.7
Rd-Zeit:
14:17.0
13:34.7
24.
41
Tattersall Erik
+ 05:46.8
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Schönenberg ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:21.5
Rd-Zeit:
13:58.3
14:23.2
25.
12
Hofmann Micha
+ 05:47.3
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach / velo-reichmuth.ch
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:22.0
Rd-Zeit:
13:39.8
14:42.2
26.
25
Dolezal Matous
+ 05:52.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
Ägeri Bike Club
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:27.5
Rd-Zeit:
14:29.8
13:57.7
27.
14
Beijer Linus
+ 05:57.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:32.5
Rd-Zeit:
14:25.8
14:06.7
28.
20
Kammer Cédric
+ 06:18.5
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VeloClub Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:53.2
Rd-Zeit:
14:45.8
14:07.4
29.
17
Nussbaumer Ron
+ 06:47.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:29:22.2
Rd-Zeit:
15:14.5
14:07.7
30.
28
Hintermann Nils
+ 07:19.0
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RC Höngg
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:29:53.7
Rd-Zeit:
14:28.0
15:25.7
31.
36
Rutz Silvano
+ 07:59.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Baden
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:30:34.2
Rd-Zeit:
15:14.0
15:20.2
32.
48
Trüb Wayan
+ 08:12.0
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
Mönchaltorf
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:30:46.7
Rd-Zeit:
15:15.5
15:31.2
33.
33
Bruderer Lorin
+ 08:29.3
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:31:04.0
Rd-Zeit:
15:11.8
15:52.2
34.
40
Etter Lars
+ 08:31.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:31:06.5
Rd-Zeit:
15:16.5
15:50.0
35.
35
Thür Gian
+ 09:05.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:31:40.2
Rd-Zeit:
16:14.5
15:25.7
36.
23
Schlüssel Elija
+ 09:06.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VMC Brunnen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:31:40.7
Rd-Zeit:
15:47.8
15:52.9
37.
21
Baschung Raphael
+ 09:53.3
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RRC Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:32:28.0
Rd-Zeit:
16:08.3
16:19.7
38.
27
Strebel Maceo
+ 09:54.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:32:29.5
Rd-Zeit:
16:27.0
16:02.5
39.
45
Straussner Julius
+ 10:45.5
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Club Tägerwilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:33:20.2
Rd-Zeit:
16:42.0
16:38.2
40.
37
Hunn Matija
+ 14:28.7
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar-Zug
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:37:03.4
Rd-Zeit:
17:41.7
19:21.7
41.
30
Kunz Mika
+ 14:40.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Volketswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:37:15.2
Rd-Zeit:
18:26.7
18:48.5
42.
47
Erismann Tim
+ 18:58.0
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RV Uster
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:41:32.7
Rd-Zeit:
20:00.2
21:32.5
31
Egli Luis
DNF
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
1
Zeit:
00:15:33.8
Rd-Zeit:
15:33.8
U13 Rock Mädchen
1.
101
Greuter Vivien
00:24:38.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Strüby Sting /RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:24:38.0
Rd-Zeit:
12:24.8
12:13.2
2.
116
Benzonelli Linda
+ 01:59.2
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Campo (Blenio)
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:26:37.2
Rd-Zeit:
13:45.0
12:52.2
3.
104
Oehler Milla
+ 03:25.2
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:03.2
Rd-Zeit:
14:05.0
13:58.2
4.
102
Girardi Juliana
+ 04:11.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:49.0
Rd-Zeit:
14:26.5
14:22.5
5.
105
Berger Yael
+ 04:43.0
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:29:21.0
Rd-Zeit:
14:45.8
14:35.2
6.
106
Käppeli Sara
+ 05:30.7
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:30:08.7
Rd-Zeit:
14:52.7
15:16.0
7.
107
Blaser Nina
+ 06:54.0
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC-Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:31:32.0
Rd-Zeit:
15:40.2
15:51.8
8.
103
Steinhauer Sophia
+ 07:27.5
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:32:05.5
Rd-Zeit:
15:59.3
16:06.2
9.
110
Blaser Jana
+ 08:29.2
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC-Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:33:07.2
Rd-Zeit:
16:13.5
16:53.7
10.
111
Romer Emma
+ 10:45.7
+
Jahrgang:
11
Club/Sponsor:
Race Team Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:35:23.7
Rd-Zeit:
17:47.0
17:36.7
11.
115
Rogin Béatrice
+ 10:45.8
+
Jahrgang:
12
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:35:23.8
Rd-Zeit:
23:04.0
12:19.8
U11 Cross Knaben
1.
1
Meier Joel
00:11:16.4
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:16.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:53.5
05:22.9
2.
2
Morf Luan
+ 00:08.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:25.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:03.7
05:21.5
3.
7
Wisler Elia
+ 00:13.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:30.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:08.2
05:22.0
4.
3
Dober Nino
+ 00:23.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Sursee
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:40.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:09.0
05:31.2
5.
31
Steiner Darin
+ 00:38.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:54.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:22.5
05:32.4
6.
4
Iten Finn
+ 00:38.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RTSO Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:55.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:12.7
05:42.5
7.
5
Zweifel Louis
+ 00:39.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:55.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:13.2
05:42.7
8.
11
Bigger Nino
+ 00:41.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:57.4
Rd-Zeit:
06:24.5
05:32.9
9.
6
Eggenberger Vincent
+ 00:47.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:04.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:20.7
05:43.5
10.
14
Steffen Noel
+ 00:48.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:04.4
Rd-Zeit:
06:26.7
05:37.7
11.
9
Hellat Enea
+ 00:51.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Baden
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:07.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:24.2
05:43.7
12.
65
Surer Nino
+ 01:02.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
1050 Bike Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:18.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:43.0
05:35.7
13.
10
Studerus Niven
+ 01:05.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RMC Gossau
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:22.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:21.5
06:00.7
14.
8
Huser Jan
+ 01:14.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:31.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:34.0
05:57.2
15.
12
Meier Paul
+ 01:18.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RV Schaan
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:34.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:42.7
05:52.2
16.
19
Brandenberger Jannis
+ 01:24.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Powerbike Winterthur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:41.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:47.4
05:53.8
17.
40
Hofer Noah
+ 01:26.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:42.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:01.2
05:41.7
18.
20
Dursun Onur
+ 01:28.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:44.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:42.5
06:02.2
19.
15
Hofmann Manuel
+ 01:28.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach / velo-reichmuth.ch
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:44.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:51.0
05:53.7
20.
23
Bertschinger Nico
+ 01:30.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:46.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:54.4
05:52.3
21.
21
Steinemann Ruben
+ 01:31.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:47.4
Rd-Zeit:
06:42.0
06:05.4
22.
41
Loviat Timeo
+ 01:46.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:02.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:05.5
05:57.2
23.
18
Bigger Emil
+ 01:46.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:03.2
Rd-Zeit:
06:57.4
06:05.8
24.
22
Beger Maximilian
+ 01:48.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Team Wilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:04.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:39.0
06:25.7
25.
67
Seiler Noé
+ 01:57.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:13.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:56.4
06:17.3
26.
27
Kietzer Raphael
+ 02:00.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:16.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:06.2
06:10.7
27.
30
Good Yanick
+ 02:00.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:16.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:09.0
06:07.9
28.
29
Müller Iouri
+ 02:07.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:24.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:14.0
06:10.2
29.
38
Föllmi Niklas
+ 02:10.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:26.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:10.5
06:15.9
30.
28
Schaub Thiemo
+ 02:11.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:27.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:09.0
06:18.9
31.
17
Leccardi Gianluca
+ 02:11.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:28.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:07.0
06:21.2
32.
37
Cardoso Nathan
+ 02:19.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Steinmaur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:35.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:25.9
06:09.5
33.
24
Gnos Lian
+ 02:20.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:36.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:15.2
06:21.7
34.
66
Rüegg Dominic
+ 02:25.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:41.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:30.9
06:10.8
35.
16
Züger Nino
+ 02:30.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:46.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:14.0
06:32.4
36.
51
Fuchs Nico
+ 02:32.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Ägeri Club
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:48.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:36.0
06:12.4
37.
25
Mazzoni Mirio
+ 02:48.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:04.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:15.2
06:49.7
38.
53
Alexander Domeniconi
+ 02:48.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
DomeBike.ch
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:05.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:33.9
06:31.3
39.
46
Winkler Joas
+ 02:50.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Walisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:06.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:45.4
06:21.3
40.
50
Fäh Fabian
+ 02:57.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:13.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:34.5
06:39.4
41.
36
Marthy Lorin
+ 03:00.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:17.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:43.4
06:33.8
42.
26
Bichsel Nairo
+ 03:05.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:21.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:38.0
06:43.9
43.
57
Imhof Ben
+ 03:12.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri / VMC Spiringen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:28.4
Rd-Zeit:
08:05.4
06:23.0
44.
61
Tattersall Evan
+ 03:13.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
Schönenberg ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:29.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:37.2
06:52.7
45.
33
Wildhaber Silvan
+ 03:26.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:43.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:42.4
07:00.8
46.
58
Stebler Nael
+ 03:27.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:43.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:39.4
07:04.3
47.
43
Lieberherr Andrin
+ 03:30.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Volketswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:47.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:49.7
06:57.5
48.
63
Romero Tom
+ 03:32.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:48.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:00.4
06:48.3
49.
45
Fischer Lenni
+ 03:41.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:58.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:58.2
07:00.0
50.
32
Steiner Sven
+ 03:43.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RV Einsiedeln
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:59.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:01.7
06:58.0
51.
54
Büchi Loris
+ 03:59.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Volketswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:16.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:57.9
07:18.3
52.
35
Baschung Fabio
+ 04:36.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
RRC Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:52.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:18.9
07:33.8
53.
52
Näfe Maris
+ 04:37.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:53.4
Rd-Zeit:
08:20.4
07:33.0
54.
64
Bettschen Emil
+ 04:38.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
MTB Oberamt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:54.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:24.4
07:30.3
55.
39
Bachofner Levin
+ 04:45.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:16:01.4
Rd-Zeit:
08:15.2
07:46.2
56.
68
Wirth Maurus
+ 04:54.3
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:16:10.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:21.9
07:48.8
57.
55
Nilsson Noel
+ 05:05.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:16:21.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:56.9
07:24.8
58.
48
Gschwind Manuel
+ 05:32.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Baar - Zug
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:16:48.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:57.4
07:51.3
59.
60
Ziegler Michael
+ 05:44.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:00.4
Rd-Zeit:
09:03.2
07:57.2
60.
59
Sandri Fynn
+ 05:50.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Uster
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:06.4
Rd-Zeit:
08:58.9
08:07.5
61.
47
Huber Kimo
+ 05:53.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Hittnau
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:09.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:44.2
09:25.5
62.
42
Langenegger Nevio
+ 06:40.3
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:56.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:21.2
08:35.5
63.
62
Schudel Santiago
+ 08:10.8
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Wetzikon ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:19:27.2
Rd-Zeit:
09:51.9
09:35.3
64.
49
Strebel Gianluca
+ 09:12.8
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:20:29.2
Rd-Zeit:
10:37.9
09:51.3
U11 Cross Mädchen
1.
101
Müller Olivia
00:12:22.7
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Aegeri Bike Club
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:12:22.7
Rd-Zeit:
06:35.2
05:47.5
2.
107
Stalder Mara
+ 01:03.5
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:26.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:08.7
06:17.5
3.
102
Flisch Sina
+ 01:08.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz RTSO
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:30.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:20.7
06:10.0
4.
103
Morf Enie
+ 01:14.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:13:36.7
Rd-Zeit:
07:07.9
06:28.8
5.
108
Meier Lina
+ 01:56.7
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RV Schaan
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:19.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:28.0
06:51.4
6.
105
Zweifel Neva
+ 02:00.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:23.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:29.2
06:54.0
7.
104
Paganini Noée
+ 02:08.7
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:31.4
Rd-Zeit:
07:27.4
07:04.0
8.
106
Ryser Gwendolyn
+ 02:10.2
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
VC Steinmaur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:32.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:41.9
06:51.0
9.
109
Leccardi Laura
+ 02:18.2
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:40.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:42.9
06:58.0
10.
117
Etter Sina
+ 02:19.2
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:41.9
Rd-Zeit:
07:46.4
06:55.5
11.
116
Trepte Aurélie
+ 02:21.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
Veloclub Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:14:44.2
Rd-Zeit:
07:52.4
06:51.8
12.
112
Lacoste Capucine
+ 02:57.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:20.2
Rd-Zeit:
08:15.7
07:04.5
13.
115
Grichting Luisa
+ 03:04.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:27.2
Rd-Zeit:
08:19.2
07:08.0
14.
111
Leccardi Alessia
+ 03:06.2
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:28.9
Rd-Zeit:
08:16.7
07:12.2
15.
120
Huber Chiara
+ 03:31.0
+
Jahrgang:
13
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:15:53.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:13.2
07:40.5
16.
110
Dubach Finn
+ 03:40.2
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:16:02.9
Rd-Zeit:
08:19.4
07:43.5
17.
119
Speicher Ana-Mara
+ 04:46.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:08.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:59.9
08:08.8
18.
113
Kunz Sina
+ 05:00.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Club Nänikon/Werrikon
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:17:23.2
Rd-Zeit:
09:22.7
08:00.5
19.
122
Zgraggen Vanessa
+ 05:53.0
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
Rickenbach ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:18:15.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:31.7
08:44.0
20.
114
Kunz Ronja
+ 06:09.7
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Club Nänikon/Werrikon
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:18:32.4
Rd-Zeit:
09:50.7
08:41.7
21.
121
Hauswald Mathilda
+ 07:27.5
+
Jahrgang:
14
Club/Sponsor:
BC Tägenwilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:19:50.2
Rd-Zeit:
10:13.9
09:36.3
U9 Soft Knaben
1.
1
Pedroni Cristian
00:06:18.4
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:06:18.4
Rd-Zeit:
03:29.1
02:49.3
2.
2
Vosti Giordano
+ 00:05.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:06:23.9
Rd-Zeit:
03:28.9
02:55.0
3.
3
Stucky Gianin
+ 00:40.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:06:58.6
Rd-Zeit:
03:47.4
03:11.2
4.
37
Surer Lewis
+ 00:50.7
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
1050 Bike Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:09.1
Rd-Zeit:
04:01.4
03:07.7
5.
4
Haefeli Matteo
+ 00:53.7
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:12.1
Rd-Zeit:
03:49.6
03:22.5
6.
20
Eddison Juha
+ 01:18.7
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:37.1
Rd-Zeit:
04:05.6
03:31.5
7.
7
Stürm David
+ 01:24.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:42.9
Rd-Zeit:
04:06.9
03:36.0
8.
5
Villiger Jón
+ 01:26.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:44.6
Rd-Zeit:
04:15.9
03:28.7
9.
19
Vollmer Matthias
+ 01:27.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:45.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:13.4
03:32.0
10.
6
Hürlimann Elia
+ 01:35.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:53.9
Rd-Zeit:
04:16.9
03:37.0
11.
36
Huber Liam
+ 01:46.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:04.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:28.4
03:36.0
12.
9
Bigger Theo
+ 01:55.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:13.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:37.1
03:36.3
13.
12
Schoch Fabio
+ 01:58.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:16.6
Rd-Zeit:
04:33.6
03:43.0
14.
8
Bertschinger Lionel
+ 02:08.5
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Ski Club am Bachtel
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:26.9
Rd-Zeit:
04:39.4
03:47.5
15.
17
Sangiorgi Ruen
+ 02:10.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen KidzBike
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:29.1
Rd-Zeit:
04:36.9
03:52.2
16.
30
Schaub Jano
+ 02:10.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:29.1
Rd-Zeit:
04:43.4
03:45.7
17.
38
Joos Lino
+ 02:24.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Zeiningen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:42.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:47.4
03:55.0
18.
14
Gamper Sven
+ 02:24.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Richterswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:43.1
Rd-Zeit:
04:54.4
03:48.7
19.
16
Stalder Jona
+ 02:43.5
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
IG-Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:01.9
Rd-Zeit:
04:56.6
04:05.3
20.
11
Walter Miro
+ 02:53.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Gibswil-Ried
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:11.9
Rd-Zeit:
05:05.6
04:06.3
21.
10
Schärer Logan
+ 03:03.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:21.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:11.1
04:10.3
22.
13
Wäfler Lukas
+ 03:04.7
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:23.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:13.4
04:09.7
23.
35
Studerus Aidan
+ 03:07.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RMC Gossau
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:25.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:06.9
04:18.7
24.
28
Grichting Nico
+ 03:07.5
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:25.9
Rd-Zeit:
05:17.4
04:08.5
25.
25
Sutter Lars
+ 03:09.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:28.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:17.6
04:10.5
26.
27
Tresch Nico
+ 03:11.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:29.9
Rd-Zeit:
05:18.6
04:11.3
27.
18
Züger Sven
+ 03:23.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:42.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:15.6
04:26.5
28.
23
Brandenberger Mateo
+ 03:27.2
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Powerbike Winterthur
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:45.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:30.6
04:15.0
29.
15
Dubach Linus
+ 03:27.3
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:45.7
Rd-Zeit:
05:21.4
04:24.3
30.
32
Fischer Luan
+ 03:28.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:46.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:24.6
04:22.0
31.
33
Mischler Fabian
+ 03:33.2
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:51.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:23.9
04:27.7
32.
31
Ziegler Thomas
+ 03:36.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:54.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:35.4
04:19.0
33.
40
Züger Andri
+ 03:39.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:57.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:37.4
04:20.0
34.
22
Weber Nate
+ 03:39.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:57.9
Rd-Zeit:
05:30.4
04:27.5
35.
21
Baschung Andri
+ 04:13.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RRC Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:10:32.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:55.6
04:36.5
36.
39
Disch David
+ 04:45.2
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Wolfhausen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:03.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:55.4
05:08.2
37.
42
Rhyner Lio
+ 04:56.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Glarus
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:14.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:06.1
05:08.8
38.
34
Schudel Matias
+ 04:57.0
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Wetzikon ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:15.4
Rd-Zeit:
06:16.4
04:59.0
39.
41
Peixoto Leonardo
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Matzingen
Runden:
1
Zeit:
00:06:36.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:36.9
U9 Soft Mädchen
1.
102
Berger Leah
00:07:29.9
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:29.9
Rd-Zeit:
03:55.1
03:34.8
2.
101
Lippuner Selina
+ 00:06.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RV Schaan
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:36.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:07.1
03:29.3
3.
107
Meier Ladina
+ 00:06.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Niederweningen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:36.6
Rd-Zeit:
04:05.6
03:31.0
4.
105
Wisler Liv
+ 00:23.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RC Gränichen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:07:53.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:15.1
03:38.3
5.
103
Kammer Salome
+ 00:51.7
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
VeloClub Eschenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:21.6
Rd-Zeit:
04:25.4
03:56.2
6.
104
Stucky Andrina
+ 01:07.0
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:36.9
Rd-Zeit:
04:39.6
03:57.3
7.
115
Bruderer Rahel
+ 01:16.5
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:46.4
Rd-Zeit:
04:45.4
04:01.0
8.
119
Kübler Eva
+ 01:22.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:08:52.6
Rd-Zeit:
04:54.4
03:58.2
9.
106
Thoma Nadine
+ 01:53.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:23.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:09.1
04:14.0
10.
113
Good Amélie
+ 01:58.0
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:27.9
Rd-Zeit:
05:10.4
04:17.5
11.
118
Samtleben Rona
+ 02:03.5
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Dürnten
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:33.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:17.9
04:15.5
12.
109
Steffen Leana
+ 02:08.2
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:38.1
Rd-Zeit:
05:20.9
04:17.2
13.
111
Schönmann Ayleen
+ 02:08.5
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:09:38.4
Rd-Zeit:
05:25.4
04:13.0
14.
108
Lacoste Morgane
+ 02:42.7
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizol
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:10:12.6
Rd-Zeit:
05:30.9
04:41.7
15.
121
Soares Victoria
+ 03:48.2
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
Zürich
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:18.1
Rd-Zeit:
06:14.4
05:03.7
16.
110
Pfäffli Mia
+ 03:59.2
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:29.1
Rd-Zeit:
06:21.1
05:08.0
17.
114
Dolezalova Johana
+ 04:01.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
Ägeri Bike Club
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:30.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:18.4
05:12.5
18.
112
Thür Sarina
+ 04:08.0
+
Jahrgang:
15
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:11:37.9
Rd-Zeit:
06:33.4
05:04.5
19.
120
Leuthold Ava
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
16
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
1
Zeit:
00:11:36.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:36.4
U7 Pfüderi Knaben
1.
4
Bachofner Nael
00:03:47.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:03:47.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:28.5
01:37.5
01:41.5
2.
6
Schenk Nico
+ 00:02.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:03:50.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:26.5
01:37.5
01:46.0
3.
1
Hürlimann Lino
+ 00:14.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:02.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:27.7
01:39.3
01:55.0
4.
13
Henning Theo
+ 00:20.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:07.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:29.5
01:47.0
01:51.0
5.
2
Vaghi Nico
+ 00:25.2
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Race SCHOOL junior team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:12.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:29.0
01:49.2
01:54.5
6.
11
Sangiorgi Elik
+ 00:33.7
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen KidzBike
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:21.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:30.5
01:54.2
01:56.5
7.
7
Stürm Daniel
+ 00:39.2
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Zürich
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:26.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:34.0
01:56.2
01:56.5
8.
3
Wäfler Gian
+ 00:57.2
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:44.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:27.7
02:02.0
02:15.0
9.
18
Thoma Stefan
+ 00:58.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:46.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:38.5
02:07.0
02:00.5
10.
10
Aeberli Joel
+ 00:59.7
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Gachnang
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:47.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:32.0
02:04.5
02:10.7
11.
8
Sailer Robin
+ 01:02.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:50.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:36.7
02:00.5
02:12.8
12.
14
Müller Levi
+ 01:09.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:56.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:37.0
02:11.2
02:08.3
13.
47
Castellmur Ursin
+ 01:09.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RSV Pizok
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:57.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:43.5
02:05.0
02:08.5
14.
25
Simlinger Lio
+ 01:10.7
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Fehraltorf
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:58.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:36.5
02:05.5
02:16.2
15.
20
Affolter Loris
+ 01:15.7
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
KiBiRacer219
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:03.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:38.0
02:12.2
02:13.0
16.
40
Krebs Quirin
+ 01:19.2
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Uster
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:06.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:41.2
02:10.0
02:15.5
17.
26
Cathomen Matteo
+ 01:30.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:17.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:39.5
02:18.5
02:19.5
18.
24
Eddison Tarmo
+ 01:36.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:24.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:41.2
02:20.5
02:22.3
19.
9
Bertschinger Fabio
+ 01:40.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Ski Club am Bachtel
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:28.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:34.7
02:29.8
02:23.5
20.
34
Bruderer Quentin
+ 01:44.2
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:31.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:52.7
02:18.0
02:21.0
21.
38
Baumgartner Benjamin
+ 01:47.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RGZO
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:34.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:39.7
02:27.5
02:27.3
22.
51
Tresch Yaro
+ 01:49.7
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:37.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:58.0
02:17.7
02:21.5
23.
15
Graf Jayden
+ 01:57.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Machia Racing Factory Team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:44.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:34.7
02:33.8
02:36.0
24.
30
Dubach Toni
+ 02:09.0
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Bäretswil
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:56.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:45.0
02:24.2
02:47.3
25.
49
Rossi Nevio
+ 02:12.2
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Maur
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:59.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:52.2
02:35.0
02:32.5
26.
58
Turton Harley
+ 02:22.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Egg b. Zürich
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:09.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:48.0
02:36.5
02:45.0
27.
62
Stolzenbach Leo
+ 02:36.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Fehraltorf
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:24.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:53.5
02:46.2
02:44.3
28.
28
Panga Luis
+ 02:38.7
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:26.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:54.5
02:43.7
02:48.0
29.
48
Thiele Frederik
+ 02:44.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Oberengstringen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:31.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:56.7
02:50.0
02:44.8
30.
16
Blumer Alexander
+ 02:45.7
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Zürich
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:33.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:42.2
02:54.5
02:56.5
31.
19
Stucky Marino
+ 02:49.2
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:36.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:43.5
02:49.2
03:04.0
32.
22
Bachofner Kian
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Fehraltorf
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:50.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:46.2
03:04.3
33.
37
Bünter Léon
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
By Felix
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:51.7
Rd-Zeit:
01:05.7
02:46.0
34.
31
Steve Domeniconi
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
DomeBike.ch
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:52.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:54.5
02:58.2
35.
50
Joos Jaro
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Zeiningen
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:55.0
Rd-Zeit:
01:02.5
02:52.5
36.
56
Manetsch Julian
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Schwerzenbach
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:55.5
Rd-Zeit:
01:03.5
02:52.0
37.
36
Bruderer Silvan
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:03:59.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:51.5
03:07.5
38.
23
Schönmann Alexis
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Hombrechtikon
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:03.7
Rd-Zeit:
00:57.2
03:06.5
39.
55
Holenstein Lino
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Bäretswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:13.2
Rd-Zeit:
00:58.5
03:14.7
40.
43
Samtleben Elio
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Dürnten
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:18.7
Rd-Zeit:
01:06.2
03:12.5
41.
21
Mischler Livio
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Bauma
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:19.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:48.2
03:31.3
42.
53
Huber Noé
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Raceteam Südostschweiz
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:20.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:47.0
03:33.5
43.
64
Anderegg Darian
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Fehraltorf
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:24.5
Rd-Zeit:
01:08.2
03:16.3
44.
27
Gallati Nils
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Mollis
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:38.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:54.2
03:43.8
45.
44
Mazenauer Ian
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Aesch ZH
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:42.2
Rd-Zeit:
01:00.0
03:42.2
46.
57
Lächler Lyven
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Islisberg
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:05:06.0
Rd-Zeit:
01:23.5
03:42.5
47.
52
Pfäffli Liam
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Mami & Papi
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:05:24.2
Rd-Zeit:
01:08.7
04:15.5
48.
61
Tschümperlin Ryan
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Machia Racing Factory Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:05:36.2
Rd-Zeit:
01:21.2
04:15.0
49.
59
Künzle Laurin
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Rapperswil SG
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:05:55.0
Rd-Zeit:
01:15.5
04:39.5
50.
63
Stolzenbach Liam
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Fehraltorf
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:06:10.2
Rd-Zeit:
01:11.2
04:59.0
45
Cesta Levi Ennio
DNF
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Birmensdorf ZH
Runden:
1
Zeit:
00:01:02.5
Rd-Zeit:
01:02.5
U7 Pfüderi Mädchen
1.
104
Cardoso Amélie
00:03:47.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
VC Steinmaur
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:03:47.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:25.5
01:43.0
01:38.5
2.
101
Haefeli Greta
+ 00:16.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Race School Biasca
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:03.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:23.3
01:44.5
01:55.7
3.
103
Gallati Lea
+ 01:02.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Mollis
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:04:49.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:27.3
02:07.0
02:15.2
4.
119
Czermak Lara
+ 01:13.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Maur
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:00.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:40.8
02:08.2
02:11.0
5.
105
Strässle Linda
+ 01:15.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Lichtensteig
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:02.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:30.3
02:15.5
02:16.2
6.
108
Dober Zoé
+ 01:18.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
VC Sursee
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:05.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:32.0
02:16.5
02:17.0
7.
114
Dubach Mona
+ 01:34.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Bäretswil
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:21.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:33.3
02:19.2
02:28.5
8.
115
Tattersall Elle
+ 01:52.3
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Schonenberg
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:39.3
Rd-Zeit:
00:33.8
02:26.7
02:38.8
9.
102
Schärer Mavis
+ 01:59.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Bauma
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:46.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:28.3
02:33.2
02:45.0
10.
121
Peterhans Aria
+ 01:59.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Bank BSU
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:05:46.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:43.8
02:34.0
02:28.7
11.
106
Steiner Lisa
+ 02:18.5
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Einsiedeln
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:05.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:44.0
02:33.3
02:48.2
12.
107
Mischler Eliane
+ 02:27.5
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
Bauma
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:14.5
Rd-Zeit:
00:41.8
02:44.5
02:48.2
13.
109
Fischer Liv
+ 02:34.0
+
Jahrgang:
17
Club/Sponsor:
RRC-Amt
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:21.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:41.8
02:54.0
02:45.2
14.
112
Strässle Jasmin
+ 02:36.3
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
Lichtensteig
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:23.3
Rd-Zeit:
00:46.3
02:55.2
02:41.8
15.
110
Weber Arya
+ 02:41.8
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:28.8
Rd-Zeit:
00:38.5
02:53.0
02:57.3
16.
111
Weber Zoey
+ 03:02.8
+
Jahrgang:
18
Club/Sponsor:
The Fighters Wallisellen
Runden:
3
Zeit:
00:06:49.8
Rd-Zeit:
00:37.0
03:02.3
03:10.5
17.
113
De Decker Skye
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Egg b. Zürich
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:19.0
Rd-Zeit:
00:45.0
03:34.0
18.
120
Schoch Jana
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
19
Club/Sponsor:
Bäretswil
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:04:21.5
Rd-Zeit:
01:15.0
03:06.5
For All (ohne Lizenz)
1.
1
Steinhauer Kai
00:50:19.9
+
Jahrgang:
78
Club/Sponsor:
Ottenbach
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:50:19.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:17.8
09:58.0
10:17.7
10:01.2
09:45.2
2.
3
Betschart Adrian
+ 00:33.8
+
Jahrgang:
00
Club/Sponsor:
Velotrend
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:50:53.7
Rd-Zeit:
10:12.8
11:03.7
09:39.2
09:48.3
10:09.7
3.
12
Mischler Roli
+ 00:47.8
+
Jahrgang:
83
Club/Sponsor:
Fischli Bike Team
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:51:07.7
Rd-Zeit:
10:20.0
09:55.0
10:19.0
10:15.5
10:18.2
4.
4
Reiser Roland
+ 01:03.0
+
Jahrgang:
80
Club/Sponsor:
RV Winterthur
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:51:22.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:21.3
09:55.0
10:18.4
10:36.5
10:11.7
5.
2
Uehle Florian
+ 01:13.0
+
Jahrgang:
82
Club/Sponsor:
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:51:32.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:24.8
10:14.7
10:12.2
10:12.3
10:28.9
6.
29
Sutter Martin
+ 02:30.8
+
Jahrgang:
79
Club/Sponsor:
VC-Eschenbach
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:52:50.7
Rd-Zeit:
10:45.5
10:32.5
10:29.7
10:46.0
10:17.0
7.
27
Tramontano Sebastian
+ 03:13.8
+
Jahrgang:
85
Club/Sponsor:
Velo-Reichmuth.ch
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:53:33.7
Rd-Zeit:
10:51.8
10:37.2
10:39.7
10:51.3
10:33.7
8.
34
Pleus Michael
+ 03:27.5
+
Jahrgang:
91
Club/Sponsor:
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:53:47.4
Rd-Zeit:
10:51.0
10:30.5
10:58.0
11:00.0
10:27.9
9.
20
Mäder Stefan
+ 03:59.5
+
Jahrgang:
78
Club/Sponsor:
Wil SG
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:54:19.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:07.8
10:26.2
10:42.2
10:59.0
11:04.2
10.
7
Trepte Michael
+ 04:46.0
+
Jahrgang:
80
Club/Sponsor:
Veloclub Horgen
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:55:05.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:54.0
10:44.3
11:03.4
11:16.0
11:08.2
11.
16
Kindermans Pieter-Jan
+ 05:11.0
+
Jahrgang:
87
Club/Sponsor:
Zürich
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:55:30.9
Rd-Zeit:
11:22.0
10:47.8
10:57.4
11:06.8
11:16.9
12.
5
Scheiwiller Serge
+ 07:17.5
+
Jahrgang:
84
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:57:37.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:02.3
11:24.0
11:53.4
11:46.8
11:30.9
13.
33
Kaufmann Roger
+ 07:19.0
+
Jahrgang:
74
Club/Sponsor:
powerlab.ch
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:57:38.9
Rd-Zeit:
11:58.5
11:14.8
11:21.9
11:29.3
11:34.4
14.
9
Scotti Martin
+ 07:53.5
+
Jahrgang:
92
Club/Sponsor:
Fahrschule fahre-schlau
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:58:13.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:12.5
11:07.8
11:47.7
11:57.7
12:07.7
15.
6
Sailer Christian
+ 08:10.3
+
Jahrgang:
80
Club/Sponsor:
VC Horgen Team Move On
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:58:30.2
Rd-Zeit:
11:08.6
11:29.2
12:04.2
11:39.9
12:08.3
16.
15
Thoma Peter
+ 08:23.8
+
Jahrgang:
87
Club/Sponsor:
RBT Glarnerland
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:58:43.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:59.0
11:27.3
11:18.7
11:51.2
12:07.5
17.
26
Bettschen Roman
+ 08:51.8
+
Jahrgang:
82
Club/Sponsor:
MTB Oberamt
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:59:11.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:54.5
11:41.5
12:05.5
12:04.9
11:25.3
18.
39
Samtleben Urs
+ 09:02.3
+
Jahrgang:
73
Club/Sponsor:
Dürnten
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:59:22.2
Rd-Zeit:
11:18.5
11:41.3
12:08.2
12:08.9
12:05.3
19.
18
Oehler Pascal
+ 09:26.0
+
Jahrgang:
75
Club/Sponsor:
Uetliburg SG
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:59:45.9
Rd-Zeit:
11:48.0
11:43.3
11:49.7
12:11.4
12:13.5
20.
25
Mazenauer Daniel
+ 09:45.8
+
Jahrgang:
80
Club/Sponsor:
Aesch ZH
Runden:
5
Zeit:
01:00:05.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:56.5
11:44.8
12:10.2
12:15.9
11:58.3
21.
17
Peinado Reis Pereira Pedro
+ 09:50.0
+
Jahrgang:
78
Club/Sponsor:
XC Portugal Racing
Runden:
5
Zeit:
01:00:09.9
Rd-Zeit:
11:11.3
11:08.2
12:14.2
12:49.0
12:47.2
22.
8
Brandenberger Hans
+ 10:07.5
+
Jahrgang:
80
Club/Sponsor:
Buch am Irchel
Runden:
5
Zeit:
01:00:27.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:04.0
11:22.0
11:46.2
13:58.5
12:16.7
23.
11
Peixoto Vitor
+ 12:54.5
+
Jahrgang:
81
Club/Sponsor:
Portugal Xc Racing
Runden:
5
Zeit:
01:03:14.4
Rd-Zeit:
11:13.0
14:14.3
11:29.7
12:38.2
13:39.2
24.
32
Disch Serge
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
83
Club/Sponsor:
Wolfhausen
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:51:24.4
Rd-Zeit:
13:10.5
12:43.5
12:49.5
12:40.9
25.
28
Galley Matthias
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
77
Club/Sponsor:
Seuzach
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:52:04.2
Rd-Zeit:
12:55.0
12:37.8
12:57.2
13:34.2
26.
38
Studer Marco
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
74
Club/Sponsor:
anitas mad bike
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:52:27.7
Rd-Zeit:
12:24.3
12:38.5
13:17.2
14:07.7
27.
24
Settele Franz
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
85
Club/Sponsor:
Ils spierts da chastè
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:53:18.2
Rd-Zeit:
12:35.0
12:57.3
13:42.4
14:03.5
28.
36
Huber Johannes
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
75
Club/Sponsor:
Reformierte Kirche Gossau
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:57:46.4
Rd-Zeit:
14:18.5
14:11.7
14:33.3
14:42.9
29.
23
Tattersall Chris
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
74
Club/Sponsor:
Schönenberg ZH
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:58:11.7
Rd-Zeit:
13:37.0
14:20.2
14:58.3
15:16.2
30.
30
Tomczyk-Hauswald Sebastian
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
78
Club/Sponsor:
BC Tägenwilen
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:58:21.4
Rd-Zeit:
13:30.3
14:43.7
14:59.5
15:07.9
31.
35
Helbing Mario
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
65
Club/Sponsor:
Chälbli-Bikes
Runden:
4
Zeit:
01:01:41.9
Rd-Zeit:
14:37.5
14:42.7
15:40.5
16:41.2
32.
37
Negri Alessio
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
90
Club/Sponsor:
Hinteregg
Runden:
4
Zeit:
01:07:25.4
Rd-Zeit:
15:22.3
16:12.7
17:54.7
17:55.7
31
Plüer Adrian
DNF
+
Jahrgang:
86
Club/Sponsor:
Forch
Runden:
2
Zeit:
00:28:16.5
Rd-Zeit:
12:22.3
15:54.2
Damen
1.
103
Looser Vera
00:54:33.2
+
Jahrgang:
93
Club/Sponsor:
RV Wetzikon
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:54:33.2
Rd-Zeit:
10:57.5
10:38.5
11:11.0
10:59.0
10:47.2
2.
105
Furrer Muriel
+ 00:53.7
+
Jahrgang:
06
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen / BIXS Team
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:55:26.9
Rd-Zeit:
10:57.3
10:39.2
11:10.0
10:59.0
11:41.4
3.
104
Krähemann Lara
+ 03:38.0
+
Jahrgang:
99
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:58:11.2
Rd-Zeit:
11:25.5
11:26.0
11:34.0
11:46.9
11:58.8
4.
101
Gees Ladina
+ 04:50.5
+
Jahrgang:
05
Club/Sponsor:
Team Gadola-Wetzikon
Runden:
5
Zeit:
00:59:23.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:24.5
11:49.0
12:06.2
12:09.5
11:54.5
5.
102
Stalder Evelyn
+ 12:55.4
+
Jahrgang:
06
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach
Runden:
5
Zeit:
01:07:28.6
Rd-Zeit:
12:36.3
12:54.5
13:51.4
14:03.5
14:02.9
6.
106
Schneider Marie-Louise
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
96
Club/Sponsor:
querbeet-ch.ch
Runden:
4
Zeit:
00:59:10.7
Rd-Zeit:
13:47.5
15:00.7
15:24.0
14:58.5
Open (U23, Elite, A, M)
1.
8
Looser Konny
01:03:25.7
+
Jahrgang:
89
Club/Sponsor:
Team Gadola RV-Wetzikon
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:03:25.7
Rd-Zeit:
08:57.3
09:08.7
09:07.5
09:07.0
09:15.0
08:58.4
08:51.8
2.
16
Schätti Luca
+ 00:01.2
+
Jahrgang:
00
Club/Sponsor:
Biketeam Solothurn
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:03:26.9
Rd-Zeit:
08:56.8
09:10.0
09:06.0
09:08.2
09:13.7
08:58.7
08:53.5
3.
2
Barben Emilien
+ 01:38.7
+
Jahrgang:
91
Club/Sponsor:
team Scott PaPival Grandraid
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:05:04.4
Rd-Zeit:
09:21.6
09:12.2
09:11.7
09:28.2
09:24.5
09:11.2
09:15.0
4.
6
Krähemann Raphael
+ 02:08.7
+
Jahrgang:
96
Club/Sponsor:
VC Meilen
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:05:34.4
Rd-Zeit:
09:31.1
09:14.2
09:06.5
09:21.2
09:25.7
09:12.7
09:43.0
5.
11
Widmer Daniel
+ 03:20.2
+
Jahrgang:
92
Club/Sponsor:
Bike Werkstatt Wittenwil / SC Hulftegg
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:06:45.9
Rd-Zeit:
09:25.6
09:09.2
09:09.5
09:39.4
09:57.8
09:41.9
09:42.5
6.
13
Kowal Mariusz
+ 03:55.0
+
Jahrgang:
78
Club/Sponsor:
Team Kolarz Polanica
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:07:20.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:42.3
09:19.5
09:28.0
09:39.2
09:48.2
09:49.5
09:34.0
7.
19
Bertoli Sebastian
+ 05:22.0
+
Jahrgang:
88
Club/Sponsor:
Dynamik Bike Eppam Sued-Tirol
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:08:47.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:43.6
09:29.7
09:40.7
10:12.5
10:05.7
09:57.2
09:38.3
8.
4
Wäfler Simon
+ 05:47.5
+
Jahrgang:
90
Club/Sponsor:
VC Bauma
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:09:13.2
Rd-Zeit:
09:45.3
09:27.5
09:36.0
09:53.7
10:07.0
10:19.4
10:04.3
9.
20
Beer Silvio
+ 06:20.0
+
Jahrgang:
85
Club/Sponsor:
smino-Radbar Racing Team
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:09:45.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:52.1
09:40.2
09:56.5
10:06.4
10:17.5
09:39.5
10:13.5
10.
5
Graf Benjamin
+ 07:17.5
+
Jahrgang:
03
Club/Sponsor:
Team Gadola Wetzikon
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:10:43.2
Rd-Zeit:
10:02.8
09:55.2
10:14.3
10:18.2
09:52.2
10:19.0
10:01.5
11.
1
Bisig Andrin
+ 10:02.7
+
Jahrgang:
01
Club/Sponsor:
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:13:28.4
Rd-Zeit:
09:56.3
10:21.2
10:03.0
10:37.7
11:01.8
10:37.2
10:51.2
12.
17
Huwiler Fabian
+ 11:14.7
+
Jahrgang:
97
Club/Sponsor:
Spunz Factory Racing
Runden:
7
Zeit:
01:14:40.4
Rd-Zeit:
10:54.3
10:27.7
10:23.5
10:32.2
10:28.5
10:34.7
11:19.5
13.
18
Aska Vaclav
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
86
Club/Sponsor:
TJ START LUBY
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:03:44.4
Rd-Zeit:
10:10.8
10:33.2
10:50.0
10:44.5
10:28.2
10:57.7
14.
14
Perera Alexander
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
95
Club/Sponsor:
Zürich
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:04:31.2
Rd-Zeit:
10:24.1
10:23.4
10:42.3
11:04.2
11:07.9
10:49.3
15.
9
Fahrni Nino
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
04
Club/Sponsor:
VC Hittnau / Team Gadola-Wetzikon
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:07:56.4
Rd-Zeit:
10:57.6
11:16.2
11:11.5
11:24.2
11:32.4
11:34.5
16.
15
Krieg Ruedi
- 1 LAP
+
Jahrgang:
65
Club/Sponsor:
Pedale Simplon
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:09:28.7
Rd-Zeit:
11:33.6
11:15.7
11:28.5
11:42.4
11:43.0
11:45.5
U19 Junioren
1.
101
Federer Pema
00:55:41.7
+
Jahrgang:
05
Club/Sponsor:
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Runden:
6
Zeit:
00:55:41.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:23.1
09:17.7
09:16.2
09:22.7
09:15.5
09:06.5
2.
102
Imhof Aaron
+ 03:42.2
+
Jahrgang:
05
Club/Sponsor:
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
Runden:
6
Zeit:
00:59:23.9
Rd-Zeit:
09:54.8
09:36.7
09:56.3
10:06.7
10:17.2
09:32.2
3.
103
Wittenwiler Joe
+ 05:42.0
+
Jahrgang:
06
Club/Sponsor:
VC Eschenbach/2Rad Gabathuler
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:01:23.7
Rd-Zeit:
09:55.1
09:41.2
10:17.5
10:23.7
10:22.7
10:43.5
4.
105
Hügli Miguel
+ 08:58.7
+
Jahrgang:
05
Club/Sponsor:
RMV Cham Hagendorn
Runden:
6
Zeit:
01:04:40.4
Rd-Zeit:
10:56.6
10:23.9
10:23.5
10:30.7
11:01.5
11:24.2
Rg
Nr
Nachname Vorname
Jg
Club/Sponsor
Rd
Zeit
Zurück
U17 Hard Knaben
1.
7
Iten Lewin
07
Ägeri Cycling Race Team
4
00:40:36.0
10:17.1
10:00.2
10:16.0
10:02.7
2.
2
Meier Ruben
08
KaBoom Race Team
4
00:41:40.3
+ 01:04.3
10:47.4
10:24.7
10:19.0
10:09.2
3.
9
Galley Nicolas
07
RV Winterthur Rookies
4
00:41:41.0
+ 01:05.0
10:42.6
10:25.7
10:21.0
10:11.7
4.
5
Kupper Cyril
08
RV Winterthur
4
00:42:47.0
+ 02:11.0
10:32.1
10:32.0
10:47.7
10:55.2
5.
1
Federer Sonam
08
VC Eschenbach
4
00:43:08.3
+ 02:32.3
10:43.4
10:40.9
10:48.5
10:55.5
6.
3
Frischknecht Mike
07
VC Eschenbach
4
00:43:35.8
+ 02:59.8
10:53.4
11:00.4
10:52.3
10:49.7
7.
12
Bühler Louan
08
RV Winterthur ROOKIES
4
00:44:12.0
+ 03:36.0
10:59.6
10:49.5
10:58.2
11:24.7
8.
4
Juple Marco
07
Team Gadola RV Wetzikon
4
00:44:50.0
+ 04:14.0
10:53.6
11:00.5
11:22.0
11:33.9
9.
6
Bösch Timo
08
RRC-Amt
4
00:46:41.3
+ 06:05.3
11:26.1
11:32.0
11:42.2
12:01.0
10.
11
Gross Valentin
08
RV Winterthur
4
00:48:05.5
+ 07:29.5
11:18.1
12:03.5
12:50.0
11:53.9
11.
14
Reiser Janis
08
RV Winterthur Rookies
4
00:48:16.0
+ 07:40.0
12:05.6
12:22.7
12:15.3
11:32.4
12.
21
Boogman Joris
07
RV Winterthur ROOKIES
4
00:50:01.8
+ 09:25.8
12:27.6
12:24.2
12:42.0
12:28.0
17
Stalder Florian
07
VC Eschenbach
1
00:11:40.6
DNF
11:40.6
U17 Hard Mädchen
1.
104
Graf Anna
08
RV Winterthur
4
00:52:30.5
12:39.4
12:48.4
13:24.2
13:38.5
2.
103
Steinhauer Emily
08
RC Gränichen
4
00:57:50.5
+ 05:20.0
13:37.9
14:42.7
14:24.4
15:05.5
U15 Mega Knaben
1.
1
Flisch Linus
09
Raceteam Südostschweiz RTSO
3
00:30:34.6
10:17.4
10:03.7
10:13.5
2.
5
Zweifel Jaron
09
Raceteam Südostschweiz
3
00:31:51.9
+ 01:17.3
10:35.9
10:27.0
10:49.0
3.
3
Uehle Colin
10
Hinwil
3
00:32:30.1
+ 01:55.5
11:01.4
10:33.2
10:55.5
4.
6
Schmid Moritz
09
RRC-Amt
3
00:33:24.9
+ 02:50.3
10:57.2
11:12.4
11:15.3
5.
8
Rüegg Nico
10
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
3
00:33:59.6
+ 03:25.0
11:28.9
11:29.7
11:01.0
6.
12
Bruderer Daniel
09
RV Wetzikon
3
00:34:04.4
+ 03:29.8
11:11.7
11:31.2
11:21.5
7.
2
Greuter Gian Marco
10
Strüby Sting/ RV Einsiedeln
3
00:34:17.6
+ 03:43.0
11:50.9
11:24.7
11:02.0
8.
9
Bachmann Andrin
10
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
3
00:34:20.6
+ 03:46.0
11:53.4
11:22.5
11:04.7
9.
7
Kübler Joris
10
RRC-Amt
3
00:34:42.4
+ 04:07.8
11:31.4
11:32.2
11:38.8
10.
4
Bösch Robin
10
RRC-Amt
3
00:35:11.1
+ 04:36.5
11:55.7
11:38.9
11:36.5
11.
33
Barberio Gregory
09
Race School Biasca
3
00:35:30.9
+ 04:56.3
12:04.9
11:35.7
11:50.3
12.
15
Weber Silas
10
VCU Uznach
3
00:36:00.1
+ 05:25.5
12:07.7
11:42.2
12:10.2
13.
10
Hadorn Livio
10
RVW Rookies
3
00:36:18.4
+ 05:43.8
11:55.4
11:52.5
12:30.5
14.
18
Steinemann Basil
10
The Fighters Wallisellen
3
00:37:34.8
+ 07:00.2
12:03.7
12:25.9
13:05.2
15.
39
Zahner Julian
10
VC Eschenbach
3
00:38:24.3
+ 07:49.7
12:43.2
12:54.7
12:46.4
16.
38
Surer Tim
10
1050 Bike Team
3
00:38:38.6
+ 08:04.0
12:20.2
12:47.7
13:30.7
17.
29
Oechslin Jarno
10
RV-Einsiedeln
3
00:38:56.1
+ 08:21.5
13:07.9
13:03.5
12:44.7
18.
36
Hengartner Otto
10
Radsport Weinfelden
3
00:39:07.8
+ 08:33.2
13:10.4
13:04.5
12:52.9
19.
19
Hurst Silvan
09
VC Uznach
3
00:40:33.8
+ 09:59.2
12:52.4
13:21.7
14:19.7
20.
27
Heilmeier Nils
10
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
3
00:40:52.6
+ 10:18.0
13:21.2
13:37.2
13:54.2
21.
20
Dobbelaere Lien
10
Race Team Südostschweiz Bike Huus
3
00:40:55.8
+ 10:21.2
12:50.4
13:46.2
14:19.2
22.
13
Iten Lian
10
Aegeri Bike Club
3
00:41:36.8
+ 11:02.2
13:38.7
13:41.2
14:16.9
23.
14
Mazzoni Rino
10
Race School Biasca
3
00:43:54.3
+ 13:19.7
14:17.9
14:55.7
14:40.7
24.
16
De Mey Elio
10
RRC-Amt
3
00:44:45.6
+ 14:11.0
15:10.9
14:28.5
15:06.2
25.
21
Schuhmacher Cornel
09
RBT Glarus
3
00:45:22.1
+ 14:47.5
15:00.4
15:06.2
15:15.5
26.
37
Jeisy Noa
10
IG-Radsport Uri
3
00:45:46.6
+ 15:12.0
15:01.4
15:13.2
15:32.0
27.
17
Schlüssel Cedric
09
VMC Brunnen
3
00:46:32.1
+ 15:57.5
15:02.4
15:12.5
16:17.2
28.
34
Bacher Flurin
10
KidsBikeTreff Hombi
2
00:32:07.6
- 1 LAP
15:42.2
16:25.4
29.
22
Schär Fabio
10
VC Baar-Zug
2
00:32:26.4
- 1 LAP
16:26.7
15:59.7
30.
31
Jaggy Nik
10
VC Baar-Zug
2
00:33:34.4
- 1 LAP
17:04.6
16:29.8
31.
32
Wirth Gabriel
10
VC Baar-Zug
2
00:37:29.8
- 1 LAP
18:30.9
18:58.9
U15 Mega Mädchen
1.
112
Klauser Yaëlle
10
VC Meilen / Bike do it Racing Team
3
00:35:37.6
12:02.7
11:36.7
11:58.2
2.
111
Huber Amélie
10
Raceteam Südostschweiz
3
00:37:09.8
+ 01:32.2
12:20.7
12:08.7
12:40.4
3.
113
Vonbach Irina
09
VC Meilen
3
00:39:07.6
+ 03:30.0
13:45.4
12:43.2
12:39.0
4.
110
Boogman Anik
09
RV Winterthur
3
00:39:58.6
+ 04:21.0
13:32.2
12:55.7
13:30.7
5.
109
Trepte Chiara
10
VC Horgen
3
00:40:07.8
+ 04:30.2
13:44.7
13:16.2
13:06.9
6.
103
Tresch Elina
10
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri
3
00:40:37.8
+ 05:00.2
13:42.9
13:25.5
13:29.4
7.
105
Studerus Maëlle
10
RMC Gossau
3
00:41:25.8
+ 05:48.2
13:48.4
13:50.7
13:46.7
8.
104
Betschart Chiara
09
Velotrend
3
00:41:36.3
+ 05:58.7
14:10.7
13:46.2
13:39.4
9.
101
Berger Anouk
09
RV Winterthur Rookies
3
00:41:48.6
+ 06:11.0
13:45.4
14:21.7
13:41.5
10.
108
Brandenberger Alya
10
Powerbike Winterthur
3
00:42:35.6
+ 06:58.0
13:46.2
13:49.7
14:59.7
11.
107
Pedroni Nicole
10
VC3V Biasca
3
00:49:00.8
+ 13:23.2
16:18.9
16:03.5
16:38.4
12.
102
Föllmi Jael
10
VC Eschenbach
3
00:50:19.3
+ 14:41.7
16:46.6
16:17.3
17:15.4
106
Trinkner Marie-Louise
09
VC Meilen
2
00:27:02.4
DNF
13:46.7
13:15.7
U13 Rock Knaben
1.
4
Scheiber Lian
12
IG Radsport Uri, VMC Silenen
2
00:22:34.7
11:33.5
11:01.2
2.
2
Huser Robin
11
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:22:54.5
+ 00:19.8
11:49.3
11:05.2
3.
1
Steiner Andy
11
RV Einsiedeln
2
00:22:58.5
+ 00:23.8
11:48.3
11:10.2
4.
3
Steiner Lias
11
RV Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:23:39.0
+ 01:04.3
11:50.5
11:48.5
5.
5
Kleiner Kilian
12
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:24:24.0
+ 01:49.3
12:19.0
12:05.0
6.
7
Dönni Colin
12
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:24:28.5
+ 01:53.8
12:14.0
12:14.5
7.
13
Stebler Fynn
12
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:24:40.5
+ 02:05.8
12:23.8
12:16.7
8.
8
Kietzer Yannick
12
VC Meilen
2
00:24:42.0
+ 02:07.3
12:24.0
12:18.0
9.
6
Paganini Nils
11
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:25:18.5
+ 02:43.8
12:47.3
12:31.2
10.
10
Frei Mattia
11
Velo Infanger / IG Radsport Uri
2
00:26:00.7
+ 03:26.0
12:53.3
13:07.4
11.
43
Petrig Jari
11
RV Einsiedeln
2
00:26:07.2
+ 03:32.5
13:28.0
12:39.2
12.
44
Seiler Nik
11
RC Gränichen
2
00:26:09.0
+ 03:34.3
12:47.0
13:22.0
13.
9
Meier Leo
12
RV Schaan
2
00:26:10.5
+ 03:35.8
13:15.5
12:55.0
14.
15
Leuzinger Neil
11
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:26:12.5
+ 03:37.8
13:01.3
13:11.2
15.
19
Aratari Lorenzo
12
Race School Biasca
2
00:26:13.0
+ 03:38.3
13:19.3
12:53.7
16.
18
Lippuner Jonas
12
RV Schaan
2
00:26:52.2
+ 04:17.5
13:22.0
13:30.2
17.
26
Bertschinger Sven
12
VC Eschenbach
2
00:26:55.0
+ 04:20.3
13:40.0
13:15.0
18.
16
Tresch Julian
12
Velo Infanger IG Radsport Uri
2
00:26:57.2
+ 04:22.5
13:09.8
13:47.4
19.
22
Sutter Nick
12
VC Eschenbach
2
00:27:17.0
+ 04:42.3
14:04.3
13:12.7
20.
11
Bischof Daniel
11
VC Meilen
2
00:27:19.0
+ 04:44.3
13:37.8
13:41.2
21.
32
Steinemann Aron
11
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:27:37.5
+ 05:02.8
14:05.0
13:32.5
22.
34
Krättli Ramon
11
RV Einsiedeln
2
00:27:39.2
+ 05:04.5
14:04.3
13:34.9
23.
46
Hauswald Jakob
11
Bike Club Tägerwilen
2
00:27:51.7
+ 05:17.0
14:17.0
13:34.7
24.
41
Tattersall Erik
11
Schönenberg ZH
2
00:28:21.5
+ 05:46.8
13:58.3
14:23.2
25.
12
Hofmann Micha
11
VC Eschenbach / velo-reichmuth.ch
2
00:28:22.0
+ 05:47.3
13:39.8
14:42.2
26.
25
Dolezal Matous
12
Ägeri Bike Club
2
00:28:27.5
+ 05:52.8
14:29.8
13:57.7
27.
14
Beijer Linus
12
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:28:32.5
+ 05:57.8
14:25.8
14:06.7
28.
20
Kammer Cédric
11
VeloClub Eschenbach
2
00:28:53.2
+ 06:18.5
14:45.8
14:07.4
29.
17
Nussbaumer Ron
12
VC Eschenbach
2
00:29:22.2
+ 06:47.5
15:14.5
14:07.7
30.
28
Hintermann Nils
12
RC Höngg
2
00:29:53.7
+ 07:19.0
14:28.0
15:25.7
31.
36
Rutz Silvano
12
RSS Baden
2
00:30:34.2
+ 07:59.5
15:14.0
15:20.2
32.
48
Trüb Wayan
12
Mönchaltorf
2
00:30:46.7
+ 08:12.0
15:15.5
15:31.2
33.
33
Bruderer Lorin
12
RV Winterthur
2
00:31:04.0
+ 08:29.3
15:11.8
15:52.2
34.
40
Etter Lars
12
VC Horgen
2
00:31:06.5
+ 08:31.8
15:16.5
15:50.0
35.
35
Thür Gian
12
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:31:40.2
+ 09:05.5
16:14.5
15:25.7
36.
23
Schlüssel Elija
11
VMC Brunnen
2
00:31:40.7
+ 09:06.0
15:47.8
15:52.9
37.
21
Baschung Raphael
11
RRC Amt
2
00:32:28.0
+ 09:53.3
16:08.3
16:19.7
38.
27
Strebel Maceo
12
RRC-Amt
2
00:32:29.5
+ 09:54.8
16:27.0
16:02.5
39.
45
Straussner Julius
11
Bike Club Tägerwilen
2
00:33:20.2
+ 10:45.5
16:42.0
16:38.2
40.
37
Hunn Matija
12
VC Baar-Zug
2
00:37:03.4
+ 14:28.7
17:41.7
19:21.7
41.
30
Kunz Mika
12
VC Volketswil
2
00:37:15.2
+ 14:40.5
18:26.7
18:48.5
42.
47
Erismann Tim
12
RV Uster
2
00:41:32.7
+ 18:58.0
20:00.2
21:32.5
31
Egli Luis
12
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
1
00:15:33.8
DNF
15:33.8
U13 Rock Mädchen
1.
101
Greuter Vivien
11
Strüby Sting /RV Einsiedeln
2
00:24:38.0
12:24.8
12:13.2
2.
116
Benzonelli Linda
11
Campo (Blenio)
2
00:26:37.2
+ 01:59.2
13:45.0
12:52.2
3.
104
Oehler Milla
11
VC Eschenbach
2
00:28:03.2
+ 03:25.2
14:05.0
13:58.2
4.
102
Girardi Juliana
11
RSV Pizol
2
00:28:49.0
+ 04:11.0
14:26.5
14:22.5
5.
105
Berger Yael
11
VC Meilen
2
00:29:21.0
+ 04:43.0
14:45.8
14:35.2
6.
106
Käppeli Sara
11
RRC-Amt
2
00:30:08.7
+ 05:30.7
14:52.7
15:16.0
7.
107
Blaser Nina
12
VC-Meilen
2
00:31:32.0
+ 06:54.0
15:40.2
15:51.8
8.
103
Steinhauer Sophia
12
RC Gränichen
2
00:32:05.5
+ 07:27.5
15:59.3
16:06.2
9.
110
Blaser Jana
12
VC-Meilen
2
00:33:07.2
+ 08:29.2
16:13.5
16:53.7
10.
111
Romer Emma
11
Race Team Südostschweiz
2
00:35:23.7
+ 10:45.7
17:47.0
17:36.7
11.
115
Rogin Béatrice
12
VC Meilen
2
00:35:23.8
+ 10:45.8
23:04.0
12:19.8
U11 Cross Knaben
1.
1
Meier Joel
13
RC Gränichen
2
00:11:16.4
05:53.5
05:22.9
2.
2
Morf Luan
13
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:11:25.2
+ 00:08.8
06:03.7
05:21.5
3.
7
Wisler Elia
14
RC Gränichen
2
00:11:30.2
+ 00:13.8
06:08.2
05:22.0
4.
3
Dober Nino
14
VC Sursee
2
00:11:40.2
+ 00:23.8
06:09.0
05:31.2
5.
31
Steiner Darin
13
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:11:54.9
+ 00:38.5
06:22.5
05:32.4
6.
4
Iten Finn
13
RTSO Südostschweiz
2
00:11:55.2
+ 00:38.8
06:12.7
05:42.5
7.
5
Zweifel Louis
13
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:11:55.9
+ 00:39.5
06:13.2
05:42.7
8.
11
Bigger Nino
13
RSV Pizol
2
00:11:57.4
+ 00:41.0
06:24.5
05:32.9
9.
6
Eggenberger Vincent
13
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:12:04.2
+ 00:47.8
06:20.7
05:43.5
10.
14
Steffen Noel
13
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:12:04.4
+ 00:48.0
06:26.7
05:37.7
11.
9
Hellat Enea
13
RSS Baden
2
00:12:07.9
+ 00:51.5
06:24.2
05:43.7
12.
65
Surer Nino
13
1050 Bike Team
2
00:12:18.7
+ 01:02.3
06:43.0
05:35.7
13.
10
Studerus Niven
13
RMC Gossau
2
00:12:22.2
+ 01:05.8
06:21.5
06:00.7
14.
8
Huser Jan
13
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:12:31.2
+ 01:14.8
06:34.0
05:57.2
15.
12
Meier Paul
14
RV Schaan
2
00:12:34.9
+ 01:18.5
06:42.7
05:52.2
16.
19
Brandenberger Jannis
13
Powerbike Winterthur
2
00:12:41.2
+ 01:24.8
06:47.4
05:53.8
17.
40
Hofer Noah
13
IG Radsport Uri
2
00:12:42.9
+ 01:26.5
07:01.2
05:41.7
18.
20
Dursun Onur
13
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:12:44.7
+ 01:28.3
06:42.5
06:02.2
19.
15
Hofmann Manuel
13
VC Eschenbach / velo-reichmuth.ch
2
00:12:44.7
+ 01:28.3
06:51.0
05:53.7
20.
23
Bertschinger Nico
14
VC Eschenbach
2
00:12:46.7
+ 01:30.3
06:54.4
05:52.3
21.
21
Steinemann Ruben
13
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:12:47.4
+ 01:31.0
06:42.0
06:05.4
22.
41
Loviat Timeo
13
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:13:02.7
+ 01:46.3
07:05.5
05:57.2
23.
18
Bigger Emil
13
RSV Pizol
2
00:13:03.2
+ 01:46.8
06:57.4
06:05.8
24.
22
Beger Maximilian
13
Bike Team Wilen
2
00:13:04.7
+ 01:48.3
06:39.0
06:25.7
25.
67
Seiler Noé
13
RC Gränichen
2
00:13:13.7
+ 01:57.3
06:56.4
06:17.3
26.
27
Kietzer Raphael
14
VC Meilen
2
00:13:16.9
+ 02:00.5
07:06.2
06:10.7
27.
30
Good Yanick
14
VC Meilen
2
00:13:16.9
+ 02:00.5
07:09.0
06:07.9
28.
29
Müller Iouri
13
RRC-Amt
2
00:13:24.2
+ 02:07.8
07:14.0
06:10.2
29.
38
Föllmi Niklas
13
VC Eschenbach
2
00:13:26.4
+ 02:10.0
07:10.5
06:15.9
30.
28
Schaub Thiemo
14
RRC-Amt
2
00:13:27.9
+ 02:11.5
07:09.0
06:18.9
31.
17
Leccardi Gianluca
14
VC Eschenbach
2
00:13:28.2
+ 02:11.8
07:07.0
06:21.2
32.
37
Cardoso Nathan
14
VC Steinmaur
2
00:13:35.4
+ 02:19.0
07:25.9
06:09.5
33.
24
Gnos Lian
14
IG Radsport Uri
2
00:13:36.9
+ 02:20.5
07:15.2
06:21.7
34.
66
Rüegg Dominic
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:13:41.7
+ 02:25.3
07:30.9
06:10.8
35.
16
Züger Nino
14
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:13:46.4
+ 02:30.0
07:14.0
06:32.4
36.
51
Fuchs Nico
13
Ägeri Club
2
00:13:48.4
+ 02:32.0
07:36.0
06:12.4
37.
25
Mazzoni Mirio
13
Race School Biasca
2
00:14:04.9
+ 02:48.5
07:15.2
06:49.7
38.
53
Alexander Domeniconi
14
DomeBike.ch
2
00:14:05.2
+ 02:48.8
07:33.9
06:31.3
39.
46
Winkler Joas
14
The Fighters Walisellen
2
00:14:06.7
+ 02:50.3
07:45.4
06:21.3
40.
50
Fäh Fabian
14
RV Winterthur
2
00:14:13.9
+ 02:57.5
07:34.5
06:39.4
41.
36
Marthy Lorin
13
RSV Pizol
2
00:14:17.2
+ 03:00.8
07:43.4
06:33.8
42.
26
Bichsel Nairo
14
VC Horgen
2
00:14:21.9
+ 03:05.5
07:38.0
06:43.9
43.
57
Imhof Ben
14
IG Radsport Uri / VMC Spiringen
2
00:14:28.4
+ 03:12.0
08:05.4
06:23.0
44.
61
Tattersall Evan
14
Schönenberg ZH
2
00:14:29.9
+ 03:13.5
07:37.2
06:52.7
45.
33
Wildhaber Silvan
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:14:43.2
+ 03:26.8
07:42.4
07:00.8
46.
58
Stebler Nael
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:14:43.7
+ 03:27.3
07:39.4
07:04.3
47.
43
Lieberherr Andrin
14
VC Volketswil
2
00:14:47.2
+ 03:30.8
07:49.7
06:57.5
48.
63
Romero Tom
14
VC Meilen
2
00:14:48.7
+ 03:32.3
08:00.4
06:48.3
49.
45
Fischer Lenni
14
RRC-Amt
2
00:14:58.2
+ 03:41.8
07:58.2
07:00.0
50.
32
Steiner Sven
14
RV Einsiedeln
2
00:14:59.7
+ 03:43.3
08:01.7
06:58.0
51.
54
Büchi Loris
14
VC Volketswil
2
00:15:16.2
+ 03:59.8
07:57.9
07:18.3
52.
35
Baschung Fabio
13
RRC Amt
2
00:15:52.7
+ 04:36.3
08:18.9
07:33.8
53.
52
Näfe Maris
14
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:15:53.4
+ 04:37.0
08:20.4
07:33.0
54.
64
Bettschen Emil
14
MTB Oberamt
2
00:15:54.7
+ 04:38.3
08:24.4
07:30.3
55.
39
Bachofner Levin
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:16:01.4
+ 04:45.0
08:15.2
07:46.2
56.
68
Wirth Maurus
13
VC Baar
2
00:16:10.7
+ 04:54.3
08:21.9
07:48.8
57.
55
Nilsson Noel
14
VC Horgen
2
00:16:21.7
+ 05:05.3
08:56.9
07:24.8
58.
48
Gschwind Manuel
14
VC Baar - Zug
2
00:16:48.7
+ 05:32.3
08:57.4
07:51.3
59.
60
Ziegler Michael
13
VC Eschenbach
2
00:17:00.4
+ 05:44.0
09:03.2
07:57.2
60.
59
Sandri Fynn
13
Uster
2
00:17:06.4
+ 05:50.0
08:58.9
08:07.5
61.
47
Huber Kimo
14
VC Hittnau
2
00:17:09.7
+ 05:53.3
07:44.2
09:25.5
62.
42
Langenegger Nevio
14
VC Horgen
2
00:17:56.7
+ 06:40.3
09:21.2
08:35.5
63.
62
Schudel Santiago
13
Wetzikon ZH
2
00:19:27.2
+ 08:10.8
09:51.9
09:35.3
64.
49
Strebel Gianluca
14
RRC-Amt
2
00:20:29.2
+ 09:12.8
10:37.9
09:51.3
U11 Cross Mädchen
1.
101
Müller Olivia
13
Aegeri Bike Club
2
00:12:22.7
06:35.2
05:47.5
2.
107
Stalder Mara
13
IG Radsport Uri
2
00:13:26.2
+ 01:03.5
07:08.7
06:17.5
3.
102
Flisch Sina
13
Raceteam Südostschweiz RTSO
2
00:13:30.7
+ 01:08.0
07:20.7
06:10.0
4.
103
Morf Enie
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:13:36.7
+ 01:14.0
07:07.9
06:28.8
5.
108
Meier Lina
14
RV Schaan
2
00:14:19.4
+ 01:56.7
07:28.0
06:51.4
6.
105
Zweifel Neva
14
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:14:23.2
+ 02:00.5
07:29.2
06:54.0
7.
104
Paganini Noée
13
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:14:31.4
+ 02:08.7
07:27.4
07:04.0
8.
106
Ryser Gwendolyn
13
VC Steinmaur
2
00:14:32.9
+ 02:10.2
07:41.9
06:51.0
9.
109
Leccardi Laura
14
VC Eschenbach
2
00:14:40.9
+ 02:18.2
07:42.9
06:58.0
10.
117
Etter Sina
14
VC Horgen
2
00:14:41.9
+ 02:19.2
07:46.4
06:55.5
11.
116
Trepte Aurélie
14
Veloclub Horgen
2
00:14:44.2
+ 02:21.5
07:52.4
06:51.8
12.
112
Lacoste Capucine
14
RSV Pizol
2
00:15:20.2
+ 02:57.5
08:15.7
07:04.5
13.
115
Grichting Luisa
14
VC Eschenbach
2
00:15:27.2
+ 03:04.5
08:19.2
07:08.0
14.
111
Leccardi Alessia
14
VC Eschenbach
2
00:15:28.9
+ 03:06.2
08:16.7
07:12.2
15.
120
Huber Chiara
13
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:15:53.7
+ 03:31.0
08:13.2
07:40.5
16.
110
Dubach Finn
14
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:16:02.9
+ 03:40.2
08:19.4
07:43.5
17.
119
Speicher Ana-Mara
14
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:17:08.7
+ 04:46.0
08:59.9
08:08.8
18.
113
Kunz Sina
14
Bike Club Nänikon/Werrikon
2
00:17:23.2
+ 05:00.5
09:22.7
08:00.5
19.
122
Zgraggen Vanessa
14
Rickenbach ZH
2
00:18:15.7
+ 05:53.0
09:31.7
08:44.0
20.
114
Kunz Ronja
14
Bike Club Nänikon/Werrikon
2
00:18:32.4
+ 06:09.7
09:50.7
08:41.7
21.
121
Hauswald Mathilda
14
BC Tägenwilen
2
00:19:50.2
+ 07:27.5
10:13.9
09:36.3
U9 Soft Knaben
1.
1
Pedroni Cristian
15
Race School Biasca
2
00:06:18.4
03:29.1
02:49.3
2.
2
Vosti Giordano
15
Race School Biasca
2
00:06:23.9
+ 00:05.5
03:28.9
02:55.0
3.
3
Stucky Gianin
15
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:06:58.6
+ 00:40.2
03:47.4
03:11.2
4.
37
Surer Lewis
15
1050 Bike Team
2
00:07:09.1
+ 00:50.7
04:01.4
03:07.7
5.
4
Haefeli Matteo
15
Race School Biasca
2
00:07:12.1
+ 00:53.7
03:49.6
03:22.5
6.
20
Eddison Juha
15
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:07:37.1
+ 01:18.7
04:05.6
03:31.5
7.
7
Stürm David
15
VC Horgen
2
00:07:42.9
+ 01:24.5
04:06.9
03:36.0
8.
5
Villiger Jón
15
RRC-Amt
2
00:07:44.6
+ 01:26.2
04:15.9
03:28.7
9.
19
Vollmer Matthias
15
VC Horgen
2
00:07:45.4
+ 01:27.0
04:13.4
03:32.0
10.
6
Hürlimann Elia
15
IG Radsport Uri
2
00:07:53.9
+ 01:35.5
04:16.9
03:37.0
11.
36
Huber Liam
15
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:08:04.4
+ 01:46.0
04:28.4
03:36.0
12.
9
Bigger Theo
15
RSV Pizol
2
00:08:13.4
+ 01:55.0
04:37.1
03:36.3
13.
12
Schoch Fabio
15
VC Bauma
2
00:08:16.6
+ 01:58.2
04:33.6
03:43.0
14.
8
Bertschinger Lionel
16
Ski Club am Bachtel
2
00:08:26.9
+ 02:08.5
04:39.4
03:47.5
15.
17
Sangiorgi Ruen
16
VC Horgen KidzBike
2
00:08:29.1
+ 02:10.7
04:36.9
03:52.2
16.
30
Schaub Jano
16
RRC-Amt
2
00:08:29.1
+ 02:10.7
04:43.4
03:45.7
17.
38
Joos Lino
15
Zeiningen
2
00:08:42.4
+ 02:24.0
04:47.4
03:55.0
18.
14
Gamper Sven
16
Richterswil
2
00:08:43.1
+ 02:24.7
04:54.4
03:48.7
19.
16
Stalder Jona
16
IG-Radsport Uri
2
00:09:01.9
+ 02:43.5
04:56.6
04:05.3
20.
11
Walter Miro
15
Gibswil-Ried
2
00:09:11.9
+ 02:53.5
05:05.6
04:06.3
21.
10
Schärer Logan
15
VC Bauma
2
00:09:21.4
+ 03:03.0
05:11.1
04:10.3
22.
13
Wäfler Lukas
15
VC Bauma
2
00:09:23.1
+ 03:04.7
05:13.4
04:09.7
23.
35
Studerus Aidan
15
RMC Gossau
2
00:09:25.6
+ 03:07.2
05:06.9
04:18.7
24.
28
Grichting Nico
16
VC Eschenbach
2
00:09:25.9
+ 03:07.5
05:17.4
04:08.5
25.
25
Sutter Lars
16
VC Eschenbach
2
00:09:28.1
+ 03:09.7
05:17.6
04:10.5
26.
27
Tresch Nico
15
VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri
2
00:09:29.9
+ 03:11.5
05:18.6
04:11.3
27.
18
Züger Sven
16
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:09:42.1
+ 03:23.7
05:15.6
04:26.5
28.
23
Brandenberger Mateo
16
Powerbike Winterthur
2
00:09:45.6
+ 03:27.2
05:30.6
04:15.0
29.
15
Dubach Linus
16
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:09:45.7
+ 03:27.3
05:21.4
04:24.3
30.
32
Fischer Luan
15
VC Eschenbach
2
00:09:46.6
+ 03:28.2
05:24.6
04:22.0
31.
33
Mischler Fabian
16
Bauma
2
00:09:51.6
+ 03:33.2
05:23.9
04:27.7
32.
31
Ziegler Thomas
15
VC Eschenbach
2
00:09:54.4
+ 03:36.0
05:35.4
04:19.0
33.
40
Züger Andri
15
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:09:57.4
+ 03:39.0
05:37.4
04:20.0
34.
22
Weber Nate
15
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:09:57.9
+ 03:39.5
05:30.4
04:27.5
35.
21
Baschung Andri
16
RRC Amt
2
00:10:32.1
+ 04:13.7
05:55.6
04:36.5
36.
39
Disch David
16
Wolfhausen
2
00:11:03.6
+ 04:45.2
05:55.4
05:08.2
37.
42
Rhyner Lio
15
Glarus
2
00:11:14.9
+ 04:56.5
06:06.1
05:08.8
38.
34
Schudel Matias
16
Wetzikon ZH
2
00:11:15.4
+ 04:57.0
06:16.4
04:59.0
39.
41
Peixoto Leonardo
16
Matzingen
1
00:06:36.9
- 1 LAP
06:36.9
U9 Soft Mädchen
1.
102
Berger Leah
15
VC Meilen
2
00:07:29.9
03:55.1
03:34.8
2.
101
Lippuner Selina
15
RV Schaan
2
00:07:36.4
+ 00:06.5
04:07.1
03:29.3
3.
107
Meier Ladina
16
VC Niederweningen
2
00:07:36.6
+ 00:06.7
04:05.6
03:31.0
4.
105
Wisler Liv
15
RC Gränichen
2
00:07:53.4
+ 00:23.5
04:15.1
03:38.3
5.
103
Kammer Salome
15
VeloClub Eschenbach
2
00:08:21.6
+ 00:51.7
04:25.4
03:56.2
6.
104
Stucky Andrina
16
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:08:36.9
+ 01:07.0
04:39.6
03:57.3
7.
115
Bruderer Rahel
15
RV Wetzikon
2
00:08:46.4
+ 01:16.5
04:45.4
04:01.0
8.
119
Kübler Eva
16
RRC-Amt
2
00:08:52.6
+ 01:22.7
04:54.4
03:58.2
9.
106
Thoma Nadine
15
RBT Glarnerland
2
00:09:23.1
+ 01:53.2
05:09.1
04:14.0
10.
113
Good Amélie
16
VC Meilen
2
00:09:27.9
+ 01:58.0
05:10.4
04:17.5
11.
118
Samtleben Rona
16
Dürnten
2
00:09:33.4
+ 02:03.5
05:17.9
04:15.5
12.
109
Steffen Leana
15
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:09:38.1
+ 02:08.2
05:20.9
04:17.2
13.
111
Schönmann Ayleen
16
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
2
00:09:38.4
+ 02:08.5
05:25.4
04:13.0
14.
108
Lacoste Morgane
16
RSV Pizol
2
00:10:12.6
+ 02:42.7
05:30.9
04:41.7
15.
121
Soares Victoria
16
Zürich
2
00:11:18.1
+ 03:48.2
06:14.4
05:03.7
16.
110
Pfäffli Mia
16
VC Bauma
2
00:11:29.1
+ 03:59.2
06:21.1
05:08.0
17.
114
Dolezalova Johana
15
Ägeri Bike Club
2
00:11:30.9
+ 04:01.0
06:18.4
05:12.5
18.
112
Thür Sarina
15
The Fighters Wallisellen
2
00:11:37.9
+ 04:08.0
06:33.4
05:04.5
19.
120
Leuthold Ava
16
VC Horgen
1
00:11:36.4
- 1 LAP
11:36.4
U7 Pfüderi Knaben
1.
4
Bachofner Nael
17
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
3
00:03:47.5
00:28.5
01:37.5
01:41.5
2.
6
Schenk Nico
17
RRC-Amt
3
00:03:50.0
+ 00:02.5
00:26.5
01:37.5
01:46.0
3.
1
Hürlimann Lino
17
IG Radsport Uri
3
00:04:02.0
+ 00:14.5
00:27.7
01:39.3
01:55.0
4.
13
Henning Theo
17
VC Eschenbach
3
00:04:07.5
+ 00:20.0
00:29.5
01:47.0
01:51.0
5.
2
Vaghi Nico
17
Race SCHOOL junior team
3
00:04:12.7
+ 00:25.2
00:29.0
01:49.2
01:54.5
6.
11
Sangiorgi Elik
17
VC Horgen KidzBike
3
00:04:21.2
+ 00:33.7
00:30.5
01:54.2
01:56.5
7.
7
Stürm Daniel
17
Zürich
3
00:04:26.7
+ 00:39.2
00:34.0
01:56.2
01:56.5
8.
3
Wäfler Gian
17
VC Bauma
3
00:04:44.7
+ 00:57.2
00:27.7
02:02.0
02:15.0
9.
18
Thoma Stefan
17
RBT Glarnerland
3
00:04:46.0
+ 00:58.5
00:38.5
02:07.0
02:00.5
10.
10
Aeberli Joel
18
Gachnang
3
00:04:47.2
+ 00:59.7
00:32.0
02:04.5
02:10.7
11.
8
Sailer Robin
17
VC Horgen
3
00:04:50.0
+ 01:02.5
00:36.7
02:00.5
02:12.8
12.
14
Müller Levi
17
RRC-Amt
3
00:04:56.5
+ 01:09.0
00:37.0
02:11.2
02:08.3
13.
47
Castellmur Ursin
17
RSV Pizok
3
00:04:57.0
+ 01:09.5
00:43.5
02:05.0
02:08.5
14.
25
Simlinger Lio
17
Fehraltorf
3
00:04:58.2
+ 01:10.7
00:36.5
02:05.5
02:16.2
15.
20
Affolter Loris
19
KiBiRacer219
3
00:05:03.2
+ 01:15.7
00:38.0
02:12.2
02:13.0
16.
40
Krebs Quirin
18
Uster
3
00:05:06.7
+ 01:19.2
00:41.2
02:10.0
02:15.5
17.
26
Cathomen Matteo
17
IG Radsport Uri
3
00:05:17.5
+ 01:30.0
00:39.5
02:18.5
02:19.5
18.
24
Eddison Tarmo
17
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
3
00:05:24.0
+ 01:36.5
00:41.2
02:20.5
02:22.3
19.
9
Bertschinger Fabio
18
Ski Club am Bachtel
3
00:05:28.0
+ 01:40.5
00:34.7
02:29.8
02:23.5
20.
34
Bruderer Quentin
17
RV Wetzikon
3
00:05:31.7
+ 01:44.2
00:52.7
02:18.0
02:21.0
21.
38
Baumgartner Benjamin
17
RGZO
3
00:05:34.5
+ 01:47.0
00:39.7
02:27.5
02:27.3
22.
51
Tresch Yaro
17
VMC Erstfeld / IG Radsport Uri
3
00:05:37.2
+ 01:49.7
00:58.0
02:17.7
02:21.5
23.
15
Graf Jayden
17
Machia Racing Factory Team
3
00:05:44.5
+ 01:57.0
00:34.7
02:33.8
02:36.0
24.
30
Dubach Toni
18
Bäretswil
3
00:05:56.5
+ 02:09.0
00:45.0
02:24.2
02:47.3
25.
49
Rossi Nevio
18
Maur
3
00:05:59.7
+ 02:12.2
00:52.2
02:35.0
02:32.5
26.
58
Turton Harley
17
Egg b. Zürich
3
00:06:09.5
+ 02:22.0
00:48.0
02:36.5
02:45.0
27.
62
Stolzenbach Leo
17
Fehraltorf
3
00:06:24.0
+ 02:36.5
00:53.5
02:46.2
02:44.3
28.
28
Panga Luis
18
The Fighters Wallisellen
3
00:06:26.2
+ 02:38.7
00:54.5
02:43.7
02:48.0
29.
48
Thiele Frederik
17
Oberengstringen
3
00:06:31.5
+ 02:44.0
00:56.7
02:50.0
02:44.8
30.
16
Blumer Alexander
18
Zürich
3
00:06:33.2
+ 02:45.7
00:42.2
02:54.5
02:56.5
31.
19
Stucky Marino
19
Raceteam Südostschweiz
3
00:06:36.7
+ 02:49.2
00:43.5
02:49.2
03:04.0
32.
22
Bachofner Kian
19
Fehraltorf
2
00:03:50.5
- 1 LAP
00:46.2
03:04.3
33.
37
Bünter Léon
19
By Felix
2
00:03:51.7
- 1 LAP
01:05.7
02:46.0
34.
31
Steve Domeniconi
18
DomeBike.ch
2
00:03:52.7
- 1 LAP
00:54.5
02:58.2
35.
50
Joos Jaro
19
Zeiningen
2
00:03:55.0
- 1 LAP
01:02.5
02:52.5
36.
56
Manetsch Julian
18
Schwerzenbach
2
00:03:55.5
- 1 LAP
01:03.5
02:52.0
37.
36
Bruderer Silvan
19
RV Wetzikon
2
00:03:59.0
- 1 LAP
00:51.5
03:07.5
38.
23
Schönmann Alexis
18
Hombrechtikon
2
00:04:03.7
- 1 LAP
00:57.2
03:06.5
39.
55
Holenstein Lino
17
Bäretswil
2
00:04:13.2
- 1 LAP
00:58.5
03:14.7
40.
43
Samtleben Elio
18
Dürnten
2
00:04:18.7
- 1 LAP
01:06.2
03:12.5
41.
21
Mischler Livio
19
Bauma
2
00:04:19.5
- 1 LAP
00:48.2
03:31.3
42.
53
Huber Noé
18
Raceteam Südostschweiz
2
00:04:20.5
- 1 LAP
00:47.0
03:33.5
43.
64
Anderegg Darian
17
Fehraltorf
2
00:04:24.5
- 1 LAP
01:08.2
03:16.3
44.
27
Gallati Nils
19
Mollis
2
00:04:38.0
- 1 LAP
00:54.2
03:43.8
45.
44
Mazenauer Ian
19
Aesch ZH
2
00:04:42.2
- 1 LAP
01:00.0
03:42.2
46.
57
Lächler Lyven
18
Islisberg
2
00:05:06.0
- 1 LAP
01:23.5
03:42.5
47.
52
Pfäffli Liam
19
Mami & Papi
2
00:05:24.2
- 1 LAP
01:08.7
04:15.5
48.
61
Tschümperlin Ryan
19
Machia Racing Factory Team
2
00:05:36.2
- 1 LAP
01:21.2
04:15.0
49.
59
Künzle Laurin
19
Rapperswil SG
2
00:05:55.0
- 1 LAP
01:15.5
04:39.5
50.
63
Stolzenbach Liam
19
Fehraltorf
2
00:06:10.2
- 1 LAP
01:11.2
04:59.0
45
Cesta Levi Ennio
19
Birmensdorf ZH
1
00:01:02.5
DNF
01:02.5
U7 Pfüderi Mädchen
1.
104
Cardoso Amélie
17
VC Steinmaur
3
00:03:47.0
00:25.5
01:43.0
01:38.5
2.
101
Haefeli Greta
17
Race School Biasca
3
00:04:03.5
+ 00:16.5
00:23.3
01:44.5
01:55.7
3.
103
Gallati Lea
18
Mollis
3
00:04:49.5
+ 01:02.5
00:27.3
02:07.0
02:15.2
4.
119
Czermak Lara
17
Maur
3
00:05:00.0
+ 01:13.0
00:40.8
02:08.2
02:11.0
5.
105
Strässle Linda
17
Lichtensteig
3
00:05:02.0
+ 01:15.0
00:30.3
02:15.5
02:16.2
6.
108
Dober Zoé
18
VC Sursee
3
00:05:05.5
+ 01:18.5
00:32.0
02:16.5
02:17.0
7.
114
Dubach Mona
17
Bäretswil
3
00:05:21.0
+ 01:34.0
00:33.3
02:19.2
02:28.5
8.
115
Tattersall Elle
17
Schonenberg
3
00:05:39.3
+ 01:52.3
00:33.8
02:26.7
02:38.8
9.
102
Schärer Mavis
18
Bauma
3
00:05:46.5
+ 01:59.5
00:28.3
02:33.2
02:45.0
10.
121
Peterhans Aria
18
Bank BSU
3
00:05:46.5
+ 01:59.5
00:43.8
02:34.0
02:28.7
11.
106
Steiner Lisa
18
Einsiedeln
3
00:06:05.5
+ 02:18.5
00:44.0
02:33.3
02:48.2
12.
107
Mischler Eliane
17
Bauma
3
00:06:14.5
+ 02:27.5
00:41.8
02:44.5
02:48.2
13.
109
Fischer Liv
17
RRC-Amt
3
00:06:21.0
+ 02:34.0
00:41.8
02:54.0
02:45.2
14.
112
Strässle Jasmin
18
Lichtensteig
3
00:06:23.3
+ 02:36.3
00:46.3
02:55.2
02:41.8
15.
110
Weber Arya
18
The Fighters Wallisellen
3
00:06:28.8
+ 02:41.8
00:38.5
02:53.0
02:57.3
16.
111
Weber Zoey
18
The Fighters Wallisellen
3
00:06:49.8
+ 03:02.8
00:37.0
03:02.3
03:10.5
17.
113
De Decker Skye
19
Egg b. Zürich
2
00:04:19.0
- 1 LAP
00:45.0
03:34.0
18.
120
Schoch Jana
19
Bäretswil
2
00:04:21.5
- 1 LAP
01:15.0
03:06.5
For All (ohne Lizenz)
1.
1
Steinhauer Kai
78
Ottenbach
5
00:50:19.9
10:17.8
09:58.0
10:17.7
10:01.2
09:45.2
2.
3
Betschart Adrian
00
Velotrend
5
00:50:53.7
+ 00:33.8
10:12.8
11:03.7
09:39.2
09:48.3
10:09.7
3.
12
Mischler Roli
83
Fischli Bike Team
5
00:51:07.7
+ 00:47.8
10:20.0
09:55.0
10:19.0
10:15.5
10:18.2
4.
4
Reiser Roland
80
RV Winterthur
5
00:51:22.9
+ 01:03.0
10:21.3
09:55.0
10:18.4
10:36.5
10:11.7
5.
2
Uehle Florian
82
RSS Wetzikon - Dry Swiss
5
00:51:32.9
+ 01:13.0
10:24.8
10:14.7
10:12.2
10:12.3
10:28.9
6.
29
Sutter Martin
79
VC-Eschenbach
5
00:52:50.7
+ 02:30.8
10:45.5
10:32.5
10:29.7
10:46.0
10:17.0
7.
27
Tramontano Sebastian
85
Velo-Reichmuth.ch
5
00:53:33.7
+ 03:13.8
10:51.8
10:37.2
10:39.7
10:51.3
10:33.7
8.
34
Pleus Michael
91
Grüt (Gossau ZH)
5
00:53:47.4
+ 03:27.5
10:51.0
10:30.5
10:58.0
11:00.0
10:27.9
9.
20
Mäder Stefan
78
Wil SG
5
00:54:19.4
+ 03:59.5
11:07.8
10:26.2
10:42.2
10:59.0
11:04.2
10.
7
Trepte Michael
80
Veloclub Horgen
5
00:55:05.9
+ 04:46.0
10:54.0
10:44.3
11:03.4
11:16.0
11:08.2
11.
16
Kindermans Pieter-Jan
87
Zürich
5
00:55:30.9
+ 05:11.0
11:22.0
10:47.8
10:57.4
11:06.8
11:16.9
12.
5
Scheiwiller Serge
84
VC Eschenbach
5
00:57:37.4
+ 07:17.5
11:02.3
11:24.0
11:53.4
11:46.8
11:30.9
13.
33
Kaufmann Roger
74
powerlab.ch
5
00:57:38.9
+ 07:19.0
11:58.5
11:14.8
11:21.9
11:29.3
11:34.4
14.
9
Scotti Martin
92
Fahrschule fahre-schlau
5
00:58:13.4
+ 07:53.5
11:12.5
11:07.8
11:47.7
11:57.7
12:07.7
15.
6
Sailer Christian
80
VC Horgen Team Move On
5
00:58:30.2
+ 08:10.3
11:08.6
11:29.2
12:04.2
11:39.9
12:08.3
16.
15
Thoma Peter
87
RBT Glarnerland
5
00:58:43.7
+ 08:23.8
11:59.0
11:27.3
11:18.7
11:51.2
12:07.5
17.
26
Bettschen Roman
82
MTB Oberamt
5
00:59:11.7
+ 08:51.8
11:54.5
11:41.5
12:05.5
12:04.9
11:25.3
18.
39
Samtleben Urs
73
Dürnten
5
00:59:22.2
+ 09:02.3
11:18.5
11:41.3
12:08.2
12:08.9
12:05.3
19.
18
Oehler Pascal
75
Uetliburg SG
5
00:59:45.9
+ 09:26.0
11:48.0
11:43.3
11:49.7
12:11.4
12:13.5
20.
25
Mazenauer Daniel
80
Aesch ZH
5
01:00:05.7
+ 09:45.8
11:56.5
11:44.8
12:10.2
12:15.9
11:58.3
21.
17
Peinado Reis Pereira Pedro
78
XC Portugal Racing
5
01:00:09.9
+ 09:50.0
11:11.3
11:08.2
12:14.2
12:49.0
12:47.2
22.
8
Brandenberger Hans
80
Buch am Irchel
5
01:00:27.4
+ 10:07.5
11:04.0
11:22.0
11:46.2
13:58.5
12:16.7
23.
11
Peixoto Vitor
81
Portugal Xc Racing
5
01:03:14.4
+ 12:54.5
11:13.0
14:14.3
11:29.7
12:38.2
13:39.2
24.
32
Disch Serge
83
Wolfhausen
4
00:51:24.4
- 1 LAP
13:10.5
12:43.5
12:49.5
12:40.9
25.
28
Galley Matthias
77
Seuzach
4
00:52:04.2
- 1 LAP
12:55.0
12:37.8
12:57.2
13:34.2
26.
38
Studer Marco
74
anitas mad bike
4
00:52:27.7
- 1 LAP
12:24.3
12:38.5
13:17.2
14:07.7
27.
24
Settele Franz
85
Ils spierts da chastè
4
00:53:18.2
- 1 LAP
12:35.0
12:57.3
13:42.4
14:03.5
28.
36
Huber Johannes
75
Reformierte Kirche Gossau
4
00:57:46.4
- 1 LAP
14:18.5
14:11.7
14:33.3
14:42.9
29.
23
Tattersall Chris
74
Schönenberg ZH
4
00:58:11.7
- 1 LAP
13:37.0
14:20.2
14:58.3
15:16.2
30.
30
Tomczyk-Hauswald Sebastian
78
BC Tägenwilen
4
00:58:21.4
- 1 LAP
13:30.3
14:43.7
14:59.5
15:07.9
31.
35
Helbing Mario
65
Chälbli-Bikes
4
01:01:41.9
- 1 LAP
14:37.5
14:42.7
15:40.5
16:41.2
32.
37
Negri Alessio
90
Hinteregg
4
01:07:25.4
- 1 LAP
15:22.3
16:12.7
17:54.7
17:55.7
31
Plüer Adrian
86
Forch
2
00:28:16.5
DNF
12:22.3
15:54.2
Damen
1.
103
Looser Vera
93
RV Wetzikon
5
00:54:33.2
10:57.5
10:38.5
11:11.0
10:59.0
10:47.2
2.
105
Furrer Muriel
06
VC Meilen / BIXS Team
5
00:55:26.9
+ 00:53.7
10:57.3
10:39.2
11:10.0
10:59.0
11:41.4
3.
104
Krähemann Lara
99
VC Meilen
5
00:58:11.2
+ 03:38.0
11:25.5
11:26.0
11:34.0
11:46.9
11:58.8
4.
101
Gees Ladina
05
Team Gadola-Wetzikon
5
00:59:23.7
+ 04:50.5
11:24.5
11:49.0
12:06.2
12:09.5
11:54.5
5.
102
Stalder Evelyn
06
VC Eschenbach
5
01:07:28.6
+ 12:55.4
12:36.3
12:54.5
13:51.4
14:03.5
14:02.9
6.
106
Schneider Marie-Louise
96
querbeet-ch.ch
4
00:59:10.7
- 1 LAP
13:47.5
15:00.7
15:24.0
14:58.5
Open (U23, Elite, A, M)
1.
8
Looser Konny
89
Team Gadola RV-Wetzikon
7
01:03:25.7
08:57.3
09:08.7
09:07.5
09:07.0
09:15.0
08:58.4
08:51.8
2.
16
Schätti Luca
00
Biketeam Solothurn
7
01:03:26.9
+ 00:01.2
08:56.8
09:10.0
09:06.0
09:08.2
09:13.7
08:58.7
08:53.5
3.
2
Barben Emilien
91
team Scott PaPival Grandraid
7
01:05:04.4
+ 01:38.7
09:21.6
09:12.2
09:11.7
09:28.2
09:24.5
09:11.2
09:15.0
4.
6
Krähemann Raphael
96
VC Meilen
7
01:05:34.4
+ 02:08.7
09:31.1
09:14.2
09:06.5
09:21.2
09:25.7
09:12.7
09:43.0
5.
11
Widmer Daniel
92
Bike Werkstatt Wittenwil / SC Hulftegg
7
01:06:45.9
+ 03:20.2
09:25.6
09:09.2
09:09.5
09:39.4
09:57.8
09:41.9
09:42.5
6.
13
Kowal Mariusz
78
Team Kolarz Polanica
7
01:07:20.7
+ 03:55.0
09:42.3
09:19.5
09:28.0
09:39.2
09:48.2
09:49.5
09:34.0
7.
19
Bertoli Sebastian
88
Dynamik Bike Eppam Sued-Tirol
7
01:08:47.7
+ 05:22.0
09:43.6
09:29.7
09:40.7
10:12.5
10:05.7
09:57.2
09:38.3
8.
4
Wäfler Simon
90
VC Bauma
7
01:09:13.2
+ 05:47.5
09:45.3
09:27.5
09:36.0
09:53.7
10:07.0
10:19.4
10:04.3
9.
20
Beer Silvio
85
smino-Radbar Racing Team
7
01:09:45.7
+ 06:20.0
09:52.1
09:40.2
09:56.5
10:06.4
10:17.5
09:39.5
10:13.5
10.
5
Graf Benjamin
03
Team Gadola Wetzikon
7
01:10:43.2
+ 07:17.5
10:02.8
09:55.2
10:14.3
10:18.2
09:52.2
10:19.0
10:01.5
11.
1
Bisig Andrin
01
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
7
01:13:28.4
+ 10:02.7
09:56.3
10:21.2
10:03.0
10:37.7
11:01.8
10:37.2
10:51.2
12.
17
Huwiler Fabian
97
Spunz Factory Racing
7
01:14:40.4
+ 11:14.7
10:54.3
10:27.7
10:23.5
10:32.2
10:28.5
10:34.7
11:19.5
13.
18
Aska Vaclav
86
TJ START LUBY
6
01:03:44.4
- 1 LAP
10:10.8
10:33.2
10:50.0
10:44.5
10:28.2
10:57.7
14.
14
Perera Alexander
95
Zürich
6
01:04:31.2
- 1 LAP
10:24.1
10:23.4
10:42.3
11:04.2
11:07.9
10:49.3
15.
9
Fahrni Nino
04
VC Hittnau / Team Gadola-Wetzikon
6
01:07:56.4
- 1 LAP
10:57.6
11:16.2
11:11.5
11:24.2
11:32.4
11:34.5
16.
15
Krieg Ruedi
65
Pedale Simplon
6
01:09:28.7
- 1 LAP
11:33.6
11:15.7
11:28.5
11:42.4
11:43.0
11:45.5
U19 Junioren
1.
101
Federer Pema
05
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
6
00:55:41.7
09:23.1
09:17.7
09:16.2
09:22.7
09:15.5
09:06.5
2.
102
Imhof Aaron
05
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
6
00:59:23.9
+ 03:42.2
09:54.8
09:36.7
09:56.3
10:06.7
10:17.2
09:32.2
3.
103
Wittenwiler Joe
06
VC Eschenbach/2Rad Gabathuler
6
01:01:23.7
+ 05:42.0
09:55.1
09:41.2
10:17.5
10:23.7
10:22.7
10:43.5
4.
105
Hügli Miguel
05
RMV Cham Hagendorn
6
01:04:40.4
+ 08:58.7
10:56.6
10:23.9
10:23.5
10:30.7
11:01.5
11:24.2